YBM NET Corporate Division

Jobs

**YBM NET(Uiwang Stn,City Hall Stn,Pangyo Stn,Asan,Gwanghamoon Stn,Cheonan,Daerim Stn,Pangyo Stn,etc)**

    Yangju City (양주시청) Aug 5,2019~Aug 9,2019 / 9am~6pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) *meals, accommodation provided* *pick up service at Yangju Stn or Pangyo Stn*             1. Kimpo, Gyeonggido (김포) Mon~Fri 9am~8pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:ASAP~   2.Asan, Chungcheongnamdo (아산/충남) Mon~Fri 1pm~7pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2) Start:March,2019~ *accommodation provided*     3.Kyungdong University, Yangju (경동대학교/양주) Mon~Fri 6pm~8pm (TOEIC-F4.Kor) Start:March,2019~June 2019     3.Pangyo Stn, Gyeonggido (판교역) Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri 9am~10am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*   4.Uiwang Stn,Seoul (line 1)(의왕역) Mon,Wed,Fri 7:30am~8:30am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:March 4,2019~May 31,2019     4.Eumseong, Chungcheongbukdo (음성/충청북도) 3 x (Mon~Fri) 7:20am~8:20am or 3 x (Mon~Thu) 5:40pm~6:40pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:March 4,2019~June 28,2019 *transportation fee provided*     5.Cheongju, Chungcheongbukdo (청주/충청북도) 3 x (Mon~Fri) 7:20am~8:20am or 3 x (Mon~Thu) 5:40pm~6:40pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:March 4,2019~June 28,2019 *transportation fee provided*     6.City Hall Stn,Seoul (line 2)(시청역) A.Wed,Fri 7:30am~8:30am (1:1 Biz Eng-F4) B.Tue.Thu 7am~8am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:ASAP~     7.Kimpo International Airport (김포공항) Tue.Thu 12pm~1pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:March 4,2019~April 25,2019 & May 2,2019~ *transportation fee provided*   8.Gwanghamoon Stn,Seoul (line 5)(광화문역) A.Tue.Thu 7:20am~8:20am (Conv Eng-F6,F2) B.Wed,Fri 7:20am~8:20am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:March 4,2019~April 26,2019     9.Euljiroipgu Stn,Seoul (line 2)(을지로입구역) Mon,Wed 8:30am~9:30am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:Feb 18,2019~     10.Yongin (용인) 3 x (Mon~Fri) 7:20am~8:20am or 3 x (Mon~Thu) 5:40pm~6:40pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:March 4,2019~June 28,2019 *transportation fee provided*     11.Cheonan (천안) Tue.Thu 3pm~4pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:March 5,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     12.Bangbae Stn,Seoul (line 2)(방배역) 2  x 7:30am~8:30am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~     13.Daerim Stn,Seoul (line 2 & line 7)(대림역) Tue.Thu 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:March 1,2019~Aug 30,2019     14.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) A..Tue.Thu 12pm~1pm (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4) B.Mon,Wed 12:30pm~1:30pm (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4) Start:Feb 18.2019~     15.Yongin (용인) A.Thu 8am~12pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) B.Tue.Thu 8am~12pm (Biz Eng-Kor) Start:March 25,2019~May 31,2019 *transportation fee provided*     16.Gasan Digital Complex Stn,Seoul (line 1 & line 7)(가산다지털단지역) Tue.Thu 7am~8am (Conv Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*   17.Boramae Stn,Seoul (line 7)(보라매역) Tue.Thu 7am~8am (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:Jan 26,2019~     18.Technopark Stn,Incheon (테크노파크역/인천) A.Tue.Thu 6:30pm~7:30pm (Conv Eng-F4) B.Tue.Thu 6:15pm~7:15pm (Conv Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~       19.Beomeo Stn, Daegu (범어역/대구) Mon,Wed,Thu,Fri 7:30am~8:20am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6) Start:ASAP~     20.Seoul Stn,Seoul (line 1 & line 4)(서울역) A.Mon,Wed 5pm~6pm or 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) B.Tue.Thu 5pm~6pm or 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:Jan,2019~   If qualified & interested in any of these positions, please email Stacey at sostacey@ybmsisa.com with the following: 1. Recent Resume (.doc, .pdf,) 2. Recent Photo (.jpg) 3. VISA Status in Korea & Citizenship 4. Current Location w/area of preference 5. Phone Number w/best time to contact 6. Indicate interested position in subject line (ex. Place/Days) 7. All potential candidates must hold a minimum of a Bachelor degree from an accredited four-year university      

Starting date : ASAP
**YBM NET (City Hall Stn,Kimpo International Airport,Cheongju,Mangwon Stn,Gwanghamoon Stn,Euljiripgu Stn,Cheonan,Pangyo Stn,etc)**

    Yangju City (양주시청) Aug 5,2019~Aug 9,2019 / 9am~6pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) *meals, accommodation provided* *pick up service at Yangju Stn or Pangyo Stn*             1. Kimpo, Gyeonggido (김포) Mon~Fri 9am~8pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:ASAP~   2.Mangwon Stn,Seoul (line 6)(망원역) 2 x 1hr (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     3.Kyungdong University, Yangju (경동대학교/양주) Mon~Fri 6pm~8pm (TOEIC-F4.Kor) Start:March,2019~June 2019   4.Eumseong, Chungcheongbukdo (음성/충청북도) 3 x (Mon~Fri) 7:20am~8:20am or 3 x (Mon~Thu) 5:40pm~6:40pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:March 4,2019~June 28,2019 *transportation fee provided*     5.Cheongju, Chungcheongbukdo (청주/충청북도) 3 x (Mon~Fri) 7:20am~8:20am or 3 x (Mon~Thu) 5:40pm~6:40pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:March 4,2019~June 28,2019 *transportation fee provided*   6.City Hall Stn,Seoul (line 2)(시청역) A.Wed,Fri 7:30am~8:30am (1:1 Biz Eng-F4) B.Tue.Thu 7am~8am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:ASAP~     7.Kimpo International Airport (김포공항) Tue.Thu 12pm~1pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:March 4,2019~April 25,2019 & May 2,2019~ *transportation fee provided*   8.Gwanghamoon Stn,Seoul (line 5)(광화문역) A.Tue.Thu 7:20am~8:20am (Conv Eng-F6,F2) B.Wed,Fri 7:20am~8:20am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:March 4,2019~April 26,2019     9.Euljiroipgu Stn,Seoul (line 2)(을지로입구역) Mon,Wed 8:30am~9:30am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:Feb 18,2019~     10.Yongin (용인) 3 x (Mon~Fri) 7:20am~8:20am or 3 x (Mon~Thu) 5:40pm~6:40pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:March 4,2019~June 28,2019 *transportation fee provided*     11.Gwangheungchang Stn,Seoul (line 6)(광흥창역) 2 x 12pm~1pm & 6pm~7pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:ASAP~     12.Cheonan (천안) Tue.Thu 3pm~4pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:March 5,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     13.Gasan Digital Complex Stn,Seoul (line 1 & line 7)(가산디지털단지역) Mon,Wed 6pm~7pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:Feb 11,2019~     14.Bangbae Stn,Seoul (line 2)(방배역) 2  x 7:30am~8:30am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~   15.Nakseongdae Stn,Seoul (line 2)(낙성대역) Tue.Thu 12pm~1:30pm (Conv Eng  + Biz Writing-F6,F2,F4) Start:Feb 12,2019~May 2,2019       16.Daerim Stn,Seoul (line 2 & line 7)(대림역) Tue.Thu 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:March 1,2019~Aug 30,2019     17.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) A..Tue.Thu 12pm~1pm (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4) B.Tue.Fri 12pm~1pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4) Start:Feb 18.2019~     18.Yongin (용인) A.Thu 8am~12pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) B.Tue.Thu 8am~12pm (Biz Eng-Kor) Start:March 25,2019~May 31,2019 *transportation fee provided*     19.Gasan Digital Complex Stn,Seoul (line 1 & line 7)(가산다지털단지역) Tue.Thu 7am~8am (Conv Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*   20.Boramae Stn,Seoul (line 7)(보라매역) Tue.Thu 7am~8am (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:Jan 26,2019~     21.Seollung Stn,Seoul (line 2)(역삼역) Mon,Wed,Fri 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~   22.Eumseong (음성/충청북도) Thu 5pm~6pm (1:1 TOEIC SP-F4,Kor) Start:March,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     23.Daejeon (대전) Tue.Wed,Thu 7:30am~8:30am (1:1 OPIC-Kor) Start:ASAP~     24.Technopark Stn,Incheon (테크노파크역/인천) A.Tue.Thu 6:30pm~7:30pm (Conv Eng-F4) B.Tue.Thu 6:15pm~7:15pm (Conv Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~       25.Beomeo Stn, Daegu (범어역/대구) Mon,Wed,Thu,Fri 7:30am~8:20am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6) Start:ASAP~     26.Seoul Stn,Seoul (line 1 & line 4)(서울역) A.Mon,Wed 5pm~6pm or 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) B.Tue.Thu 5pm~6pm or 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:Jan,2019~   If qualified & interested in any of these positions, please email Stacey at sostacey@ybmsisa.com with the following: 1. Recent Resume (.doc, .pdf,) 2. Recent Photo (.jpg) 3. VISA Status in Korea & Citizenship 4. Current Location w/area of preference 5. Phone Number w/best time to contact 6. Indicate interested position in subject line (ex. Place/Days) 7. All potential candidates must hold a minimum of a Bachelor degree from an accredited four-year university                            

Starting date : ASAP
**YBM NET(Kyungdong Univ,Euljiroipgu Stn,Yongin,Gwangheungchang Stn,Cheonan,Gunpo Stn,etc)**

<Summer Camp>   Yangju City (양주시청) Aug 5,2019~Aug 9,2019 / 9am~6pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) *meals, accommodation provided* *pick up service at Yangju Stn or Pangyo Stn*             1. Kimpo, Gyeonggido (김포) Mon~Fri 9am~8pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:ASAP~         2.Kyungdong University, Yangju (경동대학교/양주) Mon~Fri 6pm~8pm (TOEIC-F4.Kor) Start:March,2019~June 2019     3.Euljiroipgu Stn,Seoul (line 2)(을지로입구역) Mon,Wed 8:30am~9:30am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:Feb 18,2019~     4.Yongin (용인) 3 (Mon~Fri) x 7:20am~8:20am or 3 x (Mon~Thu) 5:40pm~6:40pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:March 4,2019~June 28,2019 *transportation fee provided*     5.Gwangheungchang Stn,Seoul (line 6)(광흥창역) 2 x 12pm~1pm & 6pm~7pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:ASAP~     6.Cheonan (천안) Tue.Thu 3pm~4pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:March 5,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     7.Gunpo Stn,Gyeonggido (line 4)(군포역) Sat or Sun 1 hr or 90minutes (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     8.Seonyudo Stn,Seoul (line 9)(선유도역) Mon,Wed 12pm~1pm  (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:Feb 11,2019~April 4,2019     9.Gasan Digital Complex Stn,Seoul (line 1 & line 7)(가산디지털단지역) Mon,Wed 6pm~7pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:Feb 11,2019~     10.Bangbae Stn,Seoul (line 2)(방배역) 2  x 7:30am~8:30am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~   11.Nakseongdae Stn,Seoul (line 2)(낙성대역) Tue.Thu 12pm~1:30pm (Conv Eng  + Biz Writing-F6,F2,F4) Start:Feb 12,2019~May 2,2019     12.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) Mon,Wed 1pm~6pm (1 hr)(1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:ASAP~     13.Daerim Stn,Seoul (line 2 & line 7)(대림역) Tue.Thu 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:March 1,2019~Aug 30,2019     14.Cheongnyangni Stn,Seoul (line 1)(청량리역) Wed,Thu 6:30pm~7:30pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:Feb 13,2019~     15.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) A.Mon,Wed 9am~10am (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) B.Mon,Wed 12pm~1pm (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) C.Tue.Thu 9am~10am (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) D.Tue.Thu 12pm~1pm (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) E.Wed.Fri 9am~10am (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4.Kor) F.Wed,Fri 12pm~1pm (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:Feb 18.2019~     16.Yongin (용인) A.Thu 8am~12pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) B.Tue.Thu 8am~12pm (Biz Eng-Kor) Start:March 25,2019~May 31,2019 *transportation fee provided*     17.Gasan Digital Complex Stn,Seoul (line 1 & line 7)(가산다지털단지역) Tue.Thu 7am~8am (Conv Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*   18.Boramae Stn,Seoul (line 7)(보라매역) Tue.Thu 7am~8am (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:Jan 26,2019~     19.Seollung Stn,Seoul (line 2)(역삼역) Mon,Wed,Fri 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~   20.Eumseong (음성/충청북도) Thu 5pm~6pm (1:1 TOEIC SP-F4,Kor) Start:March,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     21.Daejeon (대전) Tue.Wed,Thu 7:30am~8:30am (1:1 OPIC-Kor) Start:ASAP~     22.Technopark Stn,Incheon (테크노파크역/인천) A.Tue.Thu 6:30pm~7:30pm (Conv Eng-F4) B.Tue.Thu 6:15pm~7:15pm (Conv Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~     23.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) A.Tue.Wed.Thu.Fri 9am~10am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) B.Tue,Thu 9am~10am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) C.Wed,Fri 9am~10am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:Feb 26,2019~Nov,2019 *transportation fee provided*     24.Beomeo Stn, Daegu (범어역/대구) Mon,Wed,Thu,Fri 7:30am~8:20am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6) Start:ASAP~     25.Seoul Stn,Seoul (line 1 & line 4)(서울역) A.Mon,Wed 5pm~6pm or 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) B.Tue.Thu 5pm~6pm or 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:Jan,2019~   If qualified & interested in any of these positions, please email Stacey at sostacey@ybmsisa.com with the following: 1. Recent Resume (.doc, .pdf,) 2. Recent Photo (.jpg) 3. VISA Status in Korea & Citizenship 4. Current Location w/area of preference 5. Phone Number w/best time to contact 6. Indicate interested position in subject line (ex. Place/Days) 7. All potential candidates must hold a minimum of a Bachelor degree from an accredited four-year university                

Starting date : ASAP
**YBM NET(Seonyudo Stn,Kimpo,Bangbae Stn,National Assembly Stn,Pangyo Stn,Bormae Stn,Daegu,etc)**

<Summer Camp>   Yangju City (양주시청) Aug 5,2019~Aug 9,2019 / 9am~6pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) *meals, accommodation provided* *pick up service at Yangju Stn or Pangyo Stn*             1. Kimpo, Gyeonggido (김포) Mon~Fri 9am~8pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:ASAP~         2.Kyungdong University, Yangju (경동대학교/양주) Mon~Fri 6pm~8pm (TOEIC-F4.Kor) Start:March,2019~June 2019     3.Seonyudo Stn,Seoul (line 9)(선유도역) A.Mon,Wed 12pm~1pm  (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) B.Mon,Wed 6:20pm~7:20pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) C.Tue.Thu 7:50am~8:50am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) D.Tue.Thu 12pm~1pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) E.Tue.Thu 6:20pm~7:20pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:Feb 11,2019~April 4,2019     4.Gasan Digital Complex Stn,Seoul (line 1 & line 7)(가산디지털단지역) Mon,Wed 6pm~7pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:Feb 11,2019~     5.Bangbae Stn,Seoul (line 2)(방배역) 2  x 7:30am~8:30am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~   6.Nakseongdae Stn,Seoul (line 2)(낙성대역) Tue.Thu 12pm~1:30pm (Conv Eng  + Biz Writing-F6,F2,F4) Start:Feb 12,2019~May 2,2019     7.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) Mon,Wed 1pm~6pm (1 hr)(1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:ASAP~     8.National Assembly Stn,Seoul (line 9)(국회의사당역) Mon,Wed 11:40am~12:40pm (Biz Writing-F4,Kor) Start:Feb 11,2019~April 30,2019     9.Daerim Stn,Seoul (line 2 & line 7)(대림역) Tue.Thu 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:March 1,2019~Aug 30,2019     10.Cheongnyangni Stn,Seoul (line 1)(청량리역) Wed,Thu 6:30pm~7:30pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:Feb 13,2019~     11.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) A.Mon,Wed 9am~10am (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) B.Mon,Wed 12pm~1pm (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) C.Tue.Thu 9am~10am (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) D.Tue.Thu 12pm~1pm (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) E.Wed.Fri 9am~10am (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4.Kor) F.Wed,Fri 12pm~1pm (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:Feb 18.2019~     12.Yongin (용인) A.Thu 8am~12pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) B.Tue.Thu 8am~12pm (Biz Eng-Kor) Start:March 25,2019~May 31,2019 *transportation fee provided*     13.Gasan Digital Complex Stn,Seoul (line 1 & line 7)(가산다지털단지역) Tue.Thu 7am~8am (Conv Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*   14.Incheon (인천) A.Wed.Fri 7:30am~8:30am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) B.Wed,Fri 7:30pm~8:30pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:March,2019~Dec,2019     15.Boramae Stn,Seoul (line 7)(보라매역) Tue.Thu 7am~8am (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:Jan 26,2019~     16.Seollung Stn,Seoul (line 2)(역삼역) Mon,Wed,Fri 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~   17.Eumseong (음성/충청북도) Thu 5pm~6pm (1:1 TOEIC SP-F4,Kor) Start:March,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     18.Daejeon (대전) Tue.Wed,Thu 7:30am~8:30am (1:1 OPIC-Kor) Start:ASAP~     19.Technopark Stn,Incheon (테크노파크역/인천) A.Tue.Thu 6:30pm~7:30pm (Conv Eng-F4) B.Tue.Thu 6:15pm~7:15pm (Conv Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~     20.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) A.Tue.Wed.Thu.Fri 9am~10am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) B.Tue,Thu 9am~10am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) C.Wed,Fri 9am~10am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:Feb 26,2019~Nov,2019 *transportation fee provided*     21.Beomeo Stn, Daegu (범어역/대구) Mon,Wed,Thu,Fri 7:30am~8:20am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6) Start:ASAP~     22.Seoul Stn,Seoul (line 1 & line 4)(서울역) A.Mon,Wed 5pm~6pm or 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) B.Tue.Thu 5pm~6pm or 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:Jan,2019~   If qualified & interested in any of these positions, please email Stacey at sostacey@ybmsisa.com with the following: 1. Recent Resume (.doc, .pdf,) 2. Recent Photo (.jpg) 3. VISA Status in Korea & Citizenship 4. Current Location w/area of preference 5. Phone Number w/best time to contact 6. Indicate interested position in subject line (ex. Place/Days) 7. All potential candidates must hold a minimum of a Bachelor degree from an accredited four-year university                                  

Starting date : ASAP
**YBM NET(Pangyo Stn,Gasan Digital Complex Stn,National Assembly Stn,Gunpo Stn,Seollung Stn,etc)**

<Summer Camp>   Yangju City (양주시청) Aug 5,2019~Aug 9,2019 / 9am~6pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) *meals, accommodation provided* *pick up service at Yangju Stn or Pangyo Stn*             1. Kimpo, Gyeonggido (김포) Mon~Fri 10am~7pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:~         2.Gasan Digital Complex Stn,Seoul (line 1 & line 7)(가산디지털단지역) Mon,Wed 6pm~7pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:Feb 11,2019~       3.Nakseongdae Stn,Seoul (line 2)(낙성대역) Tue.Thu 12pm~1:30pm (Conv Eng  + Biz Writing-F6,F2,F4) Start:Feb 12,2019~May 2,2019     4.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) Mon,Wed 1pm~6pm (1 hr)(1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:ASAP~     5.National Assembly Stn,Seoul (line 9)(국회의사당역) Mon,Wed 11:40am~12:40pm (Biz Writing-F4,Kor) Start:Feb 11,2019~April 30,2019     6.Daerim Stn,Seoul (line 2 & line 7)(대림역) Tue.Thu 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:March 1,2019~Aug 30,2019     7.Cheongnyangni Stn,Seoul (line 1)(청량리역) Wed,Thu 6:30pm~7:30pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:Feb 13,2019~     8.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) A.Mon,Wed 9am~10am (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) B.Mon,Wed 12pm~1pm (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) C.Tue.Thu 9am~10am (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) D.Tue.Thu 12pm~1pm (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) E.Wed.Fri 9am~10am (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4.Kor) F.Wed,Fri 12pm~1pm (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:Feb 18.2019~     9.Cheongju, Chungcheongbukdo (청주/충청북도) Tue.Thu 5pm~6pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     10.Yongin (용인) A.Thu 8am~12pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) B.Tue.Thu 8am~12pm (Biz Eng-Kor) Start:March 25,2019~May 31,2019 *transportation fee provided*     11.Gasan Digital Complex Stn,Seoul (line 1 & line 7)(가산다지털단지역) Tue.Thu 7am~8am (Conv Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     12.Gunpo Stn,Gyeonggido (line 4)(군포역) A.Mon,Wed,Fri 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) B.Tue.Thu 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~             *transportation fee provided*   13.Gasan Digital Complex Stn,Seoul (line 1 & line 7)(가산다지털단지역) Mon 7:30am~9am (Conv Eng-Kor) Start:Feb 11,2019~     14.Incheon (인천) A.Wed.Fri 7:30am~8:30am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) B.Wed,Fri 7:30pm~8:30pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:March,2019~Dec,2019     15.Suwon,Gyeonggido (수원) Feb 13,2019 / 1pm~3pm (Presentation Evaluator-F6,F2) *transportation fee provided*   16.Boramae Stn,Seoul (line 7)(보라매역) Tue.Thu 7am~8am (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:Jan 26,2019~     17.Seollung Stn,Seoul (line 2)(역삼역) Mon,Wed,Fri 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~   18.Eumseong (음성/충청북도) Thu 5pm~6pm (1:1 TOEIC SP-F4,Kor) Start:March,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     19.Daejeon (대전) Tue.Wed,Thu 7:30am~8:30am (1:1 OPIC-Kor) Start:ASAP~     20.Technopark Stn,Incheon (테크노파크역/인천) A.Tue.Thu 6:30pm~7:30pm (Conv Eng-F4) B.Tue.Thu 6:15pm~7:15pm (Conv Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~       21.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) A.Tue.Wed.Thu.Fri 9am~10am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) B.Tue,Thu 9am~10am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) C.Wed,Fri 9am~10am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:Feb 26,2019~Nov,2019 *transportation fee provided*       22.Osan Stn,Gyeonggido (line 1)(오산역) Mon,Wed,Fri 7pm~10pm & Tue.Thu 8pm~10pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:Feb 2,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     23.Gojan Stn,Gyeonggido (line 4)(고잔역) A.Mon~Fri 4pm~8pm (Elem Eng-F6.F2) Start:Feb,2019~Sept 2,2020 *transportation fee provided*   Or   B.Mon~Fri 4pm~8pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2) Start:Feb 7,2019~Feb 28,2019 *transportation fee provided*   24.Beomeo Stn, Daegu (범어역/대구) Mon,Wed,Thu,Fri 7:30am~8:20am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6) Start:ASAP~     25.Seoul Stn,Seoul (line 1 & line 4)(서울역) A.Mon,Wed 5pm~6pm or 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) B.Tue.Thu 5pm~6pm or 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:Jan,2019~     26.Chungju,Chungcheongbukdo (충주/충청북도) Mon~Fri 12pm~8pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:~April 29,2019   If qualified & interested in any of these positions, please email Stacey at sostacey@ybmsisa.com with the following: 1. Recent Resume (.doc, .pdf,) 2. Recent Photo (.jpg) 3. VISA Status in Korea & Citizenship 4. Current Location w/area of preference 5. Phone Number w/best time to contact 6. Indicate interested position in subject line (ex. Place/Days) 7. All potential candidates must hold a minimum of a Bachelor degree from an accredited four-year university

Starting date : ASAP
**YBM NET(Nakseongdae Stn,National Assembly Stn,Gojan Stn,Daerim Stn,Gasan Digital Complex Stn,Pangyo Stn,etc)**

Summer Camp>   Yangju City (양주시청) Aug 5,2019~Aug 9,2019 / 9am~6pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) *meals, accommodation provided* *pick up service at Yangju Stn or Pangyo Stn*             1. Kimpo, Gyeonggido (김포) Mon~Fri 10am~7pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:~         2.Gasan Digital Complex Stn,Seoul (line 1 & line 7)(가산디지털단지역) Mon,Wed 6pm~7pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:Feb 11,2019~       3.Nakseongdae Stn,Seoul (line 2)(낙성대역) Tue.Thu 12pm~1:30pm (Conv Eng  + Biz Writing-F6,F2,F4) Start:Feb 12,2019~May 2,2019     4.National Assembly Stn,Seoul (line 9)(국회의사당역) Mon,Wed 11:40am~12:40pm (Biz Writing-F4,Kor) Start:Feb 11,2019~April 30,2019     5.Daerim Stn,Seoul (line 2 & line 7)(대림역) Tue.Thu 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:March 1,2019~Aug 30,2019     6.Cheongnyangni Stn,Seoul (line 1)(청량리역) Wed,Thu 6:30pm~7:30pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:Feb 13,2019~     7.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) A.Mon,Wed 9am~10am (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) B.Mon,Wed 12pm~1pm (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) C.Tue.Thu 9am~10am (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) D.Tue.Thu 12pm~1pm (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) E.Wed.Fri 9am~10am (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4.Kor) F.Wed,Fri 12pm~1pm (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:Feb 11.2019~     8.Cheongju, Chungcheongbukdo (청주/충청북도) Tue.Thu 5pm~6pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     9.Yongin (용인) A.Thu 8am~12pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) B.Tue.Thu 8am~12pm (Biz Eng-Kor) Start:March 25,2019~May 31,2019 *transportation fee provided*     10.Gasan Digital Complex Stn,Seoul (line 1 & line 7)(가산다지털단지역) Tue.Thu 7am~8am (Conv Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     11.Gunpo Stn,Gyeonggido (line 4)(군포역) A.Mon,Wed,Fri 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) B.Tue.Thu 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~             *transportation fee provided*   12.Gasan Digital Complex Stn,Seoul (line 1 & line 7)(가산다지털단지역) Mon 7:30am~9am (Conv Eng-Kor) Start:Feb 11,2019~     13.Incheon (인천) A.Wed.Fri 7:30am~8:30am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) B.Wed,Fri 7:30pm~8:30pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:March,2019~Dec,2019     14.Suwon,Gyeonggido (수원) Feb 13,2019 / 1pm~3pm (Presentation Evaluator-F6,F2) *transportation fee provided*   15.Boramae Stn,Seoul (line 7)(보라매역) Tue.Thu 7am~8am (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:Jan 26,2019~     16.Sanghyun Stn,Gyeonggido (상현역/신분당선) Tue,Wed,Fri 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     17.Seollung Stn,Seoul (line 2)(역삼역) Mon,Wed,Fri 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~   18.Yongin,Gyeonggido (용인) 3 or 4 x 6:30am~8am (1:1 OPIC-Kor) Start::ASAP~ ( one month) *transportation fee provided*     19.Eumseong (음성/충청북도) Thu 5pm~6pm (1:1 TOEIC SP-F4,Kor) Start:March,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     20.Daejeon (대전) Tue.Wed,Thu 7:30am~8:30am (1:1 OPIC-Kor) Start:ASAP~     21.Technopark Stn,Incheon (테크노파크역/인천) A.Tue.Thu 6:30pm~7:30pm (Conv Eng-F4) B.Tue.Thu 6:15pm~7:15pm (Conv Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~       22.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) A.Tue.Wed.Thu.Fri 9am~10am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) B.Tue,Thu 9am~10am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) C.Wed,Fri 9am~10am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:Feb 26,2019~Nov,2019 *transportation fee provided*       23.Osan Stn,Gyeonggido (line 1)(오산역) Mon,Wed,Fri 7pm~10pm & Tue.Thu 8pm~10pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:Feb 2,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     24.Gojan Stn,Gyeonggido (line 4)(고잔역) A.Mon~Fri 4pm~8pm (Elem Eng-F6.F2) Start:Feb,2019~Sept 2,2020 *transportation fee provided*   Or   B.Mon~Fri 4pm~8pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2) Mon~Fri 4pm~8pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2 Start:Feb 7,2019~Feb 28,2019 *transportation fee provided*   25.Beomeo Stn, Daegu (범어역/대구) Mon,Wed,Thu,Fri 7:30am~8:20am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6) Start:ASAP~     26.Seoul Stn,Seoul (line 1 & line 4)(서울역) A.Mon,Wed 5pm~6pm or 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) B.Tue.Thu 5pm~6pm or 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:Jan,2019~     27.Chungju,Chungcheongbukdo (충주/충청북도) Mon~Fri 12pm~8pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:Jan 22,2019~April 29,2019   If qualified & interested in any of these positions, please email Stacey at sostacey@ybmsisa.com with the following: 1. Recent Resume (.doc, .pdf,) 2. Recent Photo (.jpg) 3. VISA Status in Korea & Citizenship 4. Current Location w/area of preference 5. Phone Number w/best time to contact 6. Indicate interested position in subject line (ex. Place/Days) 7. All potential candidates must hold a minimum of a Bachelor degree from an accredited four-year university                    

Starting date : ASAP
**YBM NET(Gasan Digital Complex Stn,National Assmebly Stn,Daerim Stn,Cheongryangri Stn,Yongin,Incheon,Pangyo Stn,etc)**

Yangju City (양주시청) Aug 5,2019~Aug 9,2019 / 9am~6pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) *meals, accommodation provided* *pick up service at Yangju Stn or Pangyo Stn*             1. Kimpo, Gyeonggido (김포) Mon~Fri 10am~7pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:~         2.Gasan Digital Complex Stn,Seoul (line 1 & line 7)(가산디지털단지역) Mon,Wed 6pm~7pm (Conv Eng-F6) Start:Feb 11,2019~     3.National Assembly Stn,Seoul (line 9)(국회의사당역) Mon,Wed 11:40am~12:40pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:Feb 11,2019~April 30,2019     4.Daerim Stn,Seoul (line 2 & line 7)(대림역) Tue.Thu 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:March 1,2019~Aug 30,2019     5.Cheongnyangni Stn,Seoul (line 1)(청량리역) Wed,Thu 6:30pm~7:30pm (Conv Eng-F6) Start:Feb 13,2019~     6.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) A.Mon,Wed 9am~10am (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) B.Mon,Wed 12pm~1pm (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) C.Tue.Thu 9am~10am (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) D.Tue.Thu 12pm~1pm (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) E.Wed.Fri 9am~10am (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4.Kor) F.Wed,Fri 12pm~1pm (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:Feb 11.2019~     7.Cheongju, Chungcheongbukdo (청주/충청북도) Tue.Thu 5pm~6pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     8.Yongin (용인) A.Thu 8am~12pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) B.Tue.Thu 8am~12pm (Biz Eng-Kor) Start:March 25,2019~May 31,2019 *transportation fee provided*     9.Gasan Digital Complex Stn,Seoul (line 1 & line 7)(가산다지털단지역) Tue.Thu 7am~8am (Conv Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     10.Gunpo Stn,Gyeonggido (line 4)(군포역) A.Mon,Wed,Fri 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) B.Tue.Thu 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~             *transportation fee provided*   11.Gasan Digital Complex Stn,Seoul (line 1 & line 7)(가산다지털단지역) Mon 7:30am~9am (Conv Eng-Kor) Start:Feb 11,2019~     12.Incheon (인천) A.Wed.Fri 7:30am~8:30am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) B.Wed,Fri 7:30pm~8:30pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:March,2019~Dec,2019     13.Suwon,Gyeonggido (수원) Feb 13,2019 / 1pm~3pm (Presentation Evaluator-F6,F2) *transportation fee provided*   14.Boramae Stn,Seoul (line 7)(보라매역) Tue.Thu 7am~8am (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:Jan 26,2019~     15.Sanghyun Stn,Gyeonggido (상현역/신분당선) Tue,Wed,Fri 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     16.Seollung Stn,Seoul (line 2)(역삼역) Mon,Wed,Fri 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~   17.Yongin,Gyeonggido (용인) 3 or 4 x 6:30am~8am (1:1 OPIC-Kor) Start::ASAP~ ( one month) *transportation fee provided*     18.Eumseong (음성/충청북도) Thu 5pm~6pm (1:1 TOEIC SP-F4,Kor) Start:March,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     19.Daejeon (대전) Tue.Wed,Thu 7:30am~8:30am (1:1 OPIC-Kor) Start:ASAP~     20.Technopark Stn,Incheon (테크노파크역/인천) A.Tue.Thu 6:30pm~7:30pm (Conv Eng-F4) B.Tue.Thu 6:15pm~7:15pm (Conv Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~       21.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) A.Tue.Wed.Thu.Fri 9am~10am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) B.Tue,Thu 9am~10am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) C.Wed,Fri 9am~10am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:Feb 26,2019~Nov,2019 *transportation fee provided*       22.Osan Stn,Gyeonggido (line 1)(오산역) Mon,Wed,Fri 7pm~10pm & Tue.Thu 8pm~10pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:Feb 2,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     23.Gojan Stn,Gyeonggido (line 4)(고잔역) Mon~Fri 4pm~8pm (Elem Eng-F6.F2) Start:Feb,2019~Sept 2,2020 *transportation fee provided*   24.Beomeo Stn, Daegu (범어역/대구) Mon,Wed,Thu,Fri 7:30am~8:20am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6) Start:ASAP~     25.Seoul Stn,Seoul (line 1 & line 4)(서울역) A.Mon,Wed 5pm~6pm or 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) B.Tue.Thu 5pm~6pm or 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:Jan,2019~     26.Chungju,Chungcheongbukdo (충주/충청북도) Mon~Fri 12pm~8pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:Jan 22,2019~April 29,2019   If qualified & interested in any of these positions, please email Stacey at sostacey@ybmsisa.com with the following: 1. Recent Resume (.doc, .pdf,) 2. Recent Photo (.jpg) 3. VISA Status in Korea & Citizenship 4. Current Location w/area of preference 5. Phone Number w/best time to contact 6. Indicate interested position in subject line (ex. Place/Days) 7. All potential candidates must hold a minimum of a Bachelor degree from an accredited four-year university        

Starting date : ASAP
**YBM NET(Boramae Stn,Gasan Digital Complex Stn,Cheongrangri Stn,Cheongju,Yongin,Gunpo Stn,Incheon,Suwon,Seollung Stn,etc)**

<Summer Camp>   Yangju City (양주시청) Aug 5,2019~Aug 9,2019 / 9am~6pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) *meals, accommodation provided* *pick up service at Yangju Stn or Pangyo Stn*             1. Kimpo, Gyeonggido (김포) Mon~Fri 10am~7pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:~         2.Gasan Digital Complex Stn,Seoul (line 1 & line 7)(가산디지털단지역) Mon,Wed 6pm~7pm (Conv Eng-F6) Start:Feb 11,2019~     3.Cheongnyangni Stn,Seoul (line 1)(청량리역) Wed,Thu 6:30pm~7:30pm (Conv Eng-F6) Start:Feb 13,2019~     4.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) A.Mon,Wed 9am~10am (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) B.Mon,Wed 12pm~1pm (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) C.Tue.Thu 9am~10am (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) D.Tue.Thu 12pm~1pm (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) E.Wed.Fri 9am~10am (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4.Kor) F.Wed,Fri 12pm~1pm (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:Feb 11.2019~     5.Cheongju, Chungcheongbukdo (청주/충청북도) Tue.Thu 5pm~6pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     6.Yongin (용인) A.Thu 8am~12pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) B.Tue.Thu 8am~12pm (Biz Eng-Kor) Start:March 25,2019~May 31,2019 *transportation fee provided*     7.Gasan Digital Complex Stn,Seoul (line 1 & line 7)(가산다지털단지역) Tue.Thu 7am~8am (Conv Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     8.Gunpo Stn,Gyeonggido (line 4)(군포역) A.Mon,Wed,Fri 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) B.Tue.Thu 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~             *transportation fee provided*   9.Gasan Digital Complex Stn,Seoul (line 1 & line 7)(가산다지털단지역) Mon 7:30am~9am (Conv Eng-Kor) Start:Feb 11,2019~     10.Incheon (인천) A.Wed.Fri 7:30am~8:30am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) B.Wed,Fri 7:30pm~8:30pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:March,2019~Dec,2019     11.Suwon,Gyeonggido (수원) Feb 13,2019 / 1pm~3pm (Presentation Evaluator-F6,F2) *transportation fee provided*   12.Hapjeong Stn,Seoul (line 2)(합정역) Tue.Thu 5:30pm~6:30pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~     13.Boramae Stn,Seoul (line 7)(보라매역) Tue.Thu 7am~8am (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:Jan 28,2019 or Jan 30,2019~     14.Sanghyun Stn,Gyeonggido (상현역/신분당선) Tue,Wed,Fri 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     15.Seollung Stn,Seoul (line 2)(역삼역) Mon,Wed,Fri 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~   16.Yongin,Gyeonggido (용인) 3 or 4 x 6:30am~8am (1:1 OPIC-Kor) Start::ASAP~ ( one month) *transportation fee provided*   17.Euljirpipgu Stn,Seoul (line 2)(을지로입구역) Mon,Fri 8am~9am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:Feb,2019~     18.Jukjeon Stn,Gyeonggido (죽전역) A.Tue.Thu 8am~9am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) B.2 or 3 or 5 x 7am~8am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     19.Eumseong (음성/충청북도) Thu 5pm~6pm (1:1 TOEIC SP-F4,Kor) Start:March,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     20.Daejeon (대전) Tue.Wed,Thu 7:30am~8:30am (1:1 OPIC-Kor) Start:ASAP~     21.Technopark Stn,Incheon (테크노파크역/인천) A.Tue.Thu 6:30pm~7:30pm (Conv Eng-F4) B.Tue.Thu 6:15pm~7:15pm (Conv Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~       22.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) A.Tue.Wed.Thu.Fri 9am~10am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) B.Tue,Thu 9am~10am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) C.Wed,Fri 9am~10am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:Feb 26,2019~Nov,2019 *transportation fee provided*       23.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) A.Mon,Thu 7:30am~8:30am (Conv Eng-F4) B.Mon,Thu 5:30pm~6:30pm (Conv Eng-F4) C.Mon 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) D.Thu 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:Feb 7,2019~     24.Osan Stn,Gyeonggido (line 1)(오산역) Mon,Wed,Fri 7pm~10pm & Tue.Thu 8pm~10pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:Feb 2,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     25.Gojan Stn,Gyeonggido (line 4)(고잔역) Mon~Fri 4pm~8pm (Elem Eng-F6.F2) Start:Feb,2019~Sept 2,2020 *transportation fee provided*   26.Beomeo Stn, Daegu (범어역/대구) Mon,Wed,Thu,Fri 7:30am~8:20am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6) Start:ASAP~     27.Seoul Stn,Seoul (line 1 & line 4)(서울역) A.Mon,Wed 5pm~6pm or 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) B.Tue.Thu 5pm~6pm or 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:Jan,2019~     28.Chungju,Chungcheongbukdo (충주/충청북도) Mon~Fri 12pm~8pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:Jan 22,2019~April 29,2019   If qualified & interested in any of these positions, please email Stacey at sostacey@ybmsisa.com with the following: 1. Recent Resume (.doc, .pdf,) 2. Recent Photo (.jpg) 3. VISA Status in Korea & Citizenship 4. Current Location w/area of preference 5. Phone Number w/best time to contact 6. Indicate interested position in subject line (ex. Place/Days) 7. All potential candidates must hold a minimum of a Bachelor degree from an accredited four-year university    

Starting date : ASAP
**YBM NET(Gunpo Stn,Gasan Digital Complex Stn,Incheon,Pangyo Stn,Suwon,Boramae Stn,Daegu,etc)**

<Summer Camp>   Yangju City (양주시청) Aug 5,2019~Aug 9,2019 / 9am~6pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) *meals, accommodation provided* *pick up service at Yangju Stn or Pangyo Stn*             1. Kimpo, Gyeonggido (김포) Mon~Fri 10am~7pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:~       2.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) A.Mon,Wed 9am~10am (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) B.Mon,Wed 12pm~1pm (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) C.Tue.Thu 9am~10am (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) D.Tue.Thu 12pm~1pm (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) E.Wed.Fri 9am~10am (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4.Kor) F.Wed,Fri 12pm~1pm (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:Feb 11.2019~     3.Gasan Digital Complex Stn,Seoul (line 1 & line 7)(가산다지털단지역) Tue.Thu 7am~8am (Conv Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*   4.Gunpo Stn,Gyeonggido (line 4)(군포역) A.Mon,Wed,Fri 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) B.Tue.Thu 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~             *transportation fee provided*   5.Gasan Digital Complex Stn,Seoul (line 1 & line 7)(가산다지털단지역) Mon 7:30am~9am (Conv Eng-Kor) Start:Feb 11,2019~     6.Incheon (인천) A.Wed.Fri 7:30am~8:30am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) B.Wed,Fri 7:30pm~8:30pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:March,2019~Dec,2019     7.Suwon,Gyeonggido (수원) Feb 13,2019 / 1pm~3pm (Presentation Evaluator-F6,F2) *transportation fee provided*   8.Hapjeong Stn,Seoul (line 2)(합정역) Tue.Thu 5:30pm~6:30pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~     9.Boramae Stn,Seoul (line 7)(보라매역) Tue.Thu 7am~8am (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:Jan 28,2019 or Jan 30,2019~     10.Sanghyun Stn,Gyeonggido (상현역/신분당선) Tue,Wed,Fri 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     11.Seollung Stn,Seoul (line 2)(역삼역) Mon,Wed,Fri 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~   12.Yongin,Gyeonggido (용인) 3 or 4 x 6:30am~8am (1:1 OPIC-Kor) Start::ASAP~ ( one month) *transportation fee provided*   13.Euljirpipgu Stn,Seoul (line 2)(을지로입구역) Mon,Fri 8am~9am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:Feb,2019~     14.Jukjeon Stn,Gyeonggido (죽전역) A.Tue.Thu 8am~9am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) B.2 or 3 or 5 x 7am~8am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     15.Eumseong (음성/충청북도) Thu 5pm~6pm (1:1 TOEIC SP-F4,Kor) Start:March,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     16.Daejeon (대전) Tue.Wed,Thu 7:30am~8:30am (1:1 OPIC-Kor) Start:ASAP~     17.Technopark Stn,Incheon (테크노파크역/인천) A.Tue.Thu 6:30pm~7:30pm (Conv Eng-F4) B.Tue.Thu 6:15pm~7:15pm (Conv Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~       18.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) A.Tue.Wed.Thu.Fri 9am~10am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) B.Tue,Thu 9am~10am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) C.Wed,Fri 9am~10am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:Feb 26,2019~Nov,2019 *transportation fee provided*       19.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) A.Mon,Thu 7:30am~8:30am (Conv Eng-F4) B.Mon,Thu 5:30pm~6:30pm (Conv Eng-F4) C.Mon 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) D.Thu 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:Feb 7,2019~     20.Osan Stn,Gyeonggido (line 1)(오산역) Mon,Wed,Fri 7pm~10pm & Tue.Thu 8pm~10pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:Feb 2,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     21.Gojan Stn,Gyeonggido (line 4)(고잔역) Mon~Fri 4pm~8pm (Elem Eng-F6.F2) Start:Feb,2019~Sept 2,2020 *transportation fee provided*   22.Beomeo Stn, Daegu (범어역/대구) Mon,Wed,Thu,Fri 7:30am~8:20am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6) Start:ASAP~     23.Seoul Stn,Seoul (line 1 & line 4)(서울역) A.Mon,Wed 5pm~6pm or 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) B.Tue.Thu 5pm~6pm or 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:Jan,2019~     24.Chungju,Chungcheongbukdo (충주/충청북도) Mon~Fri 12pm~8pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:Jan 22,2019~April 29,2019   If qualified & interested in any of these positions, please email Stacey at sostacey@ybmsisa.com with the following: 1. Recent Resume (.doc, .pdf,) 2. Recent Photo (.jpg) 3. VISA Status in Korea & Citizenship 4. Current Location w/area of preference 5. Phone Number w/best time to contact 6. Indicate interested position in subject line (ex. Place/Days) 7. All potential candidates must hold a minimum of a Bachelor degree from an accredited four-year university                    

Starting date : ASAP
**YBM NET(Pangyo Stn,Incheon,Gasan Digital Complex Stn,Suwon,Sanghyun Stn,Jukjeon Stn,etc)**

    Yangju City (양주시청) Aug 5,2019~Aug 9,2019 / 9am~6pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) *meals, accommodation provided* *pick up service at Yangju Stn or Pangyo Stn*             1. Kimpo, Gyeonggido (김포) Mon~Fri 10am~7pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:~   2.Gasan Digital Complex Stn,Seoul (line 1 & line 7)(가산다지털단지역) Mon 7:30am~9am (Conv Eng-Kor) Start:Feb 11,2019~   3.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) A.Mon,Wed 9am~10am (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) B.Mon,Wed 12pm~1pm (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) C.Tue.Thu 9am~10am (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) D.Tue.Thu 12pm~1pm (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) E.Wed.Fri 9am~10am (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4.Kor) F.Wed,Fri 12pm~1pm (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:Feb 11.2019~     4.Incheon (인천) A.Wed.Fri 7:30am~8:30am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) B.Wed,Fri 7:30pm~8:30pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:March,2019~Dec,2019     5.Gasan Digital Complex Stn,Seoul (line 1 & line 7)(가산디지털단지역) Mon 2pm~4pm or Fri 2pm~4pm (Conv Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~     6.Suwon,Gyeonggido (수원) Feb 13,2019 / 1pm~3pm (Presentation Evaluator-F6,F2) *transportation fee provided*   7.Apgujeong Stn, Seoul (line 3)(압구정동) 3 x 3pm~4pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) 3 x 4pm~5pm~ (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) 3 x 5pm~6pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:ASAP~       8.Apgujeong Stn,Seoul (line 2)(합정역) Tue.Thu 5:30pm~6:30pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~     9.Boramae Stn,Seoul (line 7)(보라매역) Tue.Thu 7am~8am (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:Jan 28,2019 or Jan 30,2019~     10.Sanghyun Stn,Gyeonggido (상현역/신분당선) Tue,Wed,Fri 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~       11.Seollung Stn,Seoul (line 2)(역삼역) Mon,Wed,Fri 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~   12.Gwanghamoon Stn,Seoul (line 5)(광화문역) Tue.Thu 7:30am~8:30am (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:Jan,2019~     13.Yongin,Gyeonggido (용인) 3 or 4 x 6:30am~8am (1:1 OPIC-Kor) Start::ASAP~ ( one month) *transportation fee provided*   14.Euljirpipgu Stn,Seoul (line 2)(을지로입구역) Mon,Fri 8am~9am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:Feb,2019~     15.Jukjeon Stn,Gyeonggido (죽전역) A.Tue.Thu 8am~9am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) B.2 or 3 or 5 x 7am~8am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     16.Eumseong (음성/충청북도) Thu 5pm~6pm (1:1 TOEIC SP-F4,Kor) Start:March,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     17.Daejeon (대전) Tue.Wed,Thu 7:30am~8:30am (1:1 OPIC-Kor) Start:ASAP~     18.Technopark Stn,Incheon (테크노파크역/인천) A.Tue.Thu 6:30pm~7:30pm (Conv Eng-F4) B.Tue.Thu 6:15pm~7:15pm (Conv Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~       19.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) A.Tue.Wed.Thu.Fri 9am~10am (Conv Eng-F4) B.Tue,Thu 9am~10am (Conv Eng-F4) C.Wed,Fri 9am~10am (Conv Eng-F4) Start:Feb 26,2019~Nov,2019 *transportation fee provided*       20.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) A.Mon,Thu 7:30am~8:30am (Conv Eng-F4) B.Mon,Thu 5:30pm~6:30pm (Conv Eng-F4) C.Mon 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) D.Thu 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:Feb 7,2019~       21.Gongduk Stn,Seoul (line 5)(공덕역) Mon~Thu 11am~6pm (Resident Manager-F4,Kor) Start:Feb 11,2019~       22.Osan Stn,Gyeonggido (line 1)(오산역) Mon,Wed,Fri 7pm~10pm & Tue.Thu 8pm~10pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:Feb 2,2019~ *transportation fee provided*           23.Samsong Stn,Seoul (line 3)(삼송역) Mon,Fri 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~       24.Gojan Stn,Gyeonggido (line 4)(고잔역) Mon~Fri 4pm~8pm (Elem Eng-F6.F2) Start:Feb,2019~Sept 2,2020 *transportation fee provided*   25.Beomeo Stn, Daegu (범어역/대구) Mon,Wed,Thu,Fri 7:30am~8:20am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6) Start:ASAP~     26.Seoul Stn,Seoul (line 1 & line 4)(서울역) A.Mon,Wed 5pm~6pm or 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) B.Tue.Thu 5pm~6pm or 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:Jan,2019~     27.Chungju,Chungcheongbukdo (충주/충청북도) Mon~Fri 12pm~8pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:Jan 22,2019~April 29,2019   If qualified & interested in any of these positions, please email Stacey at sostacey@ybmsisa.com with the following: 1. Recent Resume (.doc, .pdf,) 2. Recent Photo (.jpg) 3. VISA Status in Korea & Citizenship 4. Current Location w/area of preference 5. Phone Number w/best time to contact 6. Indicate interested position in subject line (ex. Place/Days) 7. All potential candidates must hold a minimum of a Bachelor degree from an accredited four-year university            

Starting date : ASAP
**YBM NET(Pangyo Stn,Sanghyun Stn,Suwon,Boramae Stn,Hapjeong Stn,Seollung Stn,Gwanghamoon Stn,Yongin,Jukjeon,etc)**

    Yangju City (양주시청) Aug 5,2019~Aug 9,2019 / 9am~6pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) *meals, accommodation provided* *pick up service at Yangju Stn or Pangyo Stn*             1. Kimpo, Gyeonggido (김포) Mon~Fri 10am~7pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:~   2.Suwon,Gyeonggido (수원) Feb 13,2019 / 1pm~3pm (Presentation Evaluator-F6,F2)   3.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) A.Mon,Wed 9am~10am (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) B.Mon,Wed Mon 12pm~1pm (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) C.Tue.Thu 9am~10am (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) D.Tue.Thu 12pm~1pm (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) E.Wed.Fri 9am~10am (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) F.Wed,Fri 12pm~1pm (1:1 / 1:2 / 1:4 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:Feb 11.2019~     4.Hapjeong Stn,Seoul (line 2)(합정역) Tue.Thu 5:30pm~6:30pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~     5.Boramae Stn,Seoul (line 7)(보라매역) Tue.Thu 7am~8am (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:Jan 28,2019 or Jan 30,2019~     6.Sanghyun Stn,Gyeonggido (상현역/신분당선) Tue,Wed,Fri 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     7.Yeoinaru Stn,Seoul (line 5)(여의나루역) 1 or 2 x 7am~8am or 7:30am~8:30am or 7:45am~8:45am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     8.Seollung Stn,Seoul (line 2)(역삼역) Mon,Wed,Fri 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~   9.Gwanghamoon Stn,Seoul (line 5)(광화문역) Tue.Thu 7:30am~8:30am (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:Jan,2019~     10.Dongdaemun History & Culture Park Stn,Seoul (line 2 or line 4 or line 5)(동대문역사문화공원역) Tue.Thu 12pm~1pm (Conv Eng-F4) Start:Feb,2019~     11.Yongin,Gyeonggido (용인) 3 or 4 x 6:30am~8am (1:1 OPIC-Kor) Start::ASAP~ ( one month) *transportation fee provided*   12.Euljirpipgu Stn,Seoul (line 2)(을지로입구역) Mon,Fri 8am~9am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:Feb,2019~     13.Jonggak Stn,Seoul (line 1)(종각역) A.Mon,Wed 8am~9am (Conv Eng or 1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) B.Mon,Wed 12pm~1pm (Conv Eng or 1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) C.Mon,Wed 6pm~7pm (Conv Eng or 1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) D.Tue.Thu 8am~9am (Conv Eng or 1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) E.Tue.Thu 12pm~1pm (Conv Eng or 1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) F.Tue.Thu 6pm~7pm (Conv Eng- or 1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) G.Wed,Fri 8am~9am (Conv Eng or 1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) H.Wed,Fri 12pm~1pm (Conv Eng or 1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) I.Wed,Fri 6pm~7pm (Conv Eng or 1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:Feb 11,2019~June 14,2019     14.Jukjeon Stn,Gyeonggido (죽전역) A.Tue.Thu 8am~9am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) B.2 or 3 or 5 x 7am~8am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     15.Eumseong (음성/충청북도) Thu 5pm~6pm (1:1 TOEIC SP-F4,Kor) Start:March,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     16.Daejeon (대전) Tue.Wed,Thu 7:30am~8:30am (1:1 OPIC-Kor) Start:ASAP~     17.Technopark Stn,Incheon (테크노파크역/인천) A.Tue.Thu 6:30pm~7:30pm (Conv Eng-F4) B.Tue.Thu 6:15pm~7:15pm (Conv Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~       18.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) A.Tue.Wed.Thu.Fri 9am~10am (Conv Eng-F4) B.Tue,Thu 9am~10am (Conv Eng-F4) C.Wed,Fri 9am~10am (Conv Eng-F4) Start:Feb 26,2019~Nov,2019 *transportation fee provided*       19.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) A.Mon,Thu 7:30am~8:30am (Conv Eng-F4) B.Mon,Thu 5:30pm~6:30pm (Conv Eng-F4) C.Mon 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) D.Thu 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:Feb 7,2019~     20.Gangnam Stn,Seoul (line 2)(강남역) Tue.Thu 7am~8:30am (1:1 Biz Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~     21.Gongduk Stn,Seoul (line 5)(공덕역) Mon~Thu 11am~6pm (Resident Manager-F4,Kor) Start:Feb 11,2019~     22.Gangnam Stn,Seoul (line 2)(강남역) Mon,Wed,Fri 7:10am~8:10am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:Jan 21,2019~     23.Osan Stn,Gyeonggido (line 1)(오산역) Mon,Wed,Fri 7pm~10pm & Tue.Thu 8pm~10pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:Feb 2,2019~ *transportation fee provided*           24.Samsong Stn,Seoul (line 3)(삼송역) Mon,Fri 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~       25.Gojan Stn,Gyeonggido (line 4)(고잔역) Mon~Fri 4pm~8pm (Elem Eng-F6.F2) Start:Feb,2019~Sept 2,2020 *transportation fee provided*   26.Beomeo Stn, Daegu (범어역/대구) Mon,Wed,Thu,Fri 7:30am~8:20am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6) Start:ASAP~     27.Seoul Stn,Seoul (line 1 & line 4)(서울역) A.Mon,Wed 5pm~6pm or 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) B.Tue.Thu 5pm~6pm or 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:Jan,2019~     28.Chungju,Chungcheongbukdo (충주/충청북도) Mon~Fri 12pm~8pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:Jan 22,2019~April 29,2019   If qualified & interested in any of these positions, please email Stacey at sostacey@ybmsisa.com with the following: 1. Recent Resume (.doc, .pdf,) 2. Recent Photo (.jpg) 3. VISA Status in Korea & Citizenship 4. Current Location w/area of preference 5. Phone Number w/best time to contact 6. Indicate interested position in subject line (ex. Place/Days) 7. All potential candidates must hold a minimum of a Bachelor degree from an accredited four-year university      

Starting date : ASAP
**YBM NET(Yeoinaru Stn,Gwanghamoon Stn,Dongdaemoon History & Culture Stn,Yongin,Euljiroipgu Stn,Jukjeon Stn,Incheon,Hapjeong Stn,etc)**

    Yangju City (양주시청) Aug 5,2019~Aug 9,2019 / 9am~6pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) *meals, accommodation provided* *pick up service at Yangju Stn or Pangyo Stn*             1. Kimpo, Gyeonggido (김포) Mon~Fri 10am~7pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:~     2.Gwanghamoon Stn,Seoul (line 5)(광화문역) Tue.Thu 7:30am~8:30am (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:Jan,2019~     3.Yeoinaru Stn,Seoul (line 5)(여의나루역) 1 or 2 x 7am~8am or 7:30am~8:30am or 7:45am~8:45am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     4.Dongdaemun History & Culture Park Stn,Seoul (line 2 or line 4 or line 5)(동대문역사문화공원역) Tue.Thu 12pm~1pm (Conv Eng-F4) Start:Feb,2019~     5.Yongin,Gyeonggido (용인) 3 or 4 x 6:30am~8am (1:1 OPIC-Kor) Start::ASAP~ ( one month) *transportation fee provided*   6.Euljirpipgu Stn,Seoul (line 2)(을지로입구역) Mon,Fri 8am~9am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:Feb,2019~     7.Jonggak Stn,Seoul (line 1)(종각역) A.Mon,Wed 8am~9am (Conv Eng or 1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) B.Mon,Wed 12pm~1pm (Conv Eng or 1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) C.Mon,Wed 6pm~7pm (Conv Eng or 1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) D.Tue.Thu 8am~9am (Conv Eng or 1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) E.Tue.Thu 12pm~1pm (Conv Eng or 1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) F.Tue.Thu 6pm~7pm (Conv Eng- or 1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) G.Wed,Fri 8am~9am (Conv Eng or 1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) H.Wed,Fri 12pm~1pm (Conv Eng or 1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) I.Wed,Fri 6pm~7pm (Conv Eng or 1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:Feb 11,2019~June 14,2019     8.Jukjeon Stn,Gyeonggido (죽전역) A.Tue.Thu 8am~9am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) B.2 or 3 or 5 x 7am~8am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     9.Eumseong (음성/충청북도) Thu 5pm~6pm (1:1 TOEIC SP-F4,Kor) Start:March,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     10.Daejeon (대전) Tue.Wed,Thu 7:30am~8:30am (1:1 OPIC-Kor) Start:ASAP~     11.Technopark Stn,Incheon (테크노파크역/인천) A.Tue.Thu 6:30pm~7:30pm (Conv Eng-F4) B.Tue.Thu 6:15pm~7:15pm (Conv Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~     12.Bangbae Stn,Seoul (line 2)(방배역) 2 or 3 x 1hr (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:ASAP~     13.Hapjeong Stn,Seoul (line 2 or line 6)(합정역) Tue.Thu 5:30pm~6:30pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~   14.Boramae Stn,Seoul (line 7)(보라매역) Mon,Wed 7am~8am (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:Jan 21,2019~April 5,2019     15.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) A.Tue.Wed.Thu.Fri 9am~10am (Conv Eng-F4) B.Tue,Thu 9am~10am (Conv Eng-F4) C.Wed,Fri 9am~10am (Conv Eng-F4) Start:Feb 26,2019~Nov,2019 *transportation fee provided*       16.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) A.Mon,Thu 7:30am~8:30am (Conv Eng-F4) B.Mon,Thu 5:30pm~6:30pm (Conv Eng-F4) C.Mon 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) D.Thu 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:Feb 7,2019~     17.Gangnam Stn,Seoul (line 2)(강남역) Tue.Thu 7am~8:30am (1:1 Biz Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~     18.Gongduk Stn,Seoul (line 5)(공덕역) Mon~Thu 11am~6pm (Resident Manager-F4,Kor) Start:Feb 11,2019~     19.Gangnam Stn,Seoul (line 2)(강남역) Mon,Wed,Fri 7:10am~8:10am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:Jan 21,2019~         20.Osan Stn,Gyeonggido (line 1)(오산역) Mon,Wed,Fri 7pm~10pm & Tue.Thu 8pm~10pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:Feb 2,2019~ *transportation fee provided*       21.Boramae Stn,Seoul (line 7)(보라매역) Mon,Wed,Fri 7:10am~8:10am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:Jan 21,2019~April 5,2019         22.Samsong Stn,Seoul (line 3)(삼송역) Mon,Fri 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~       23.Gojan Stn,Gyeonggido (line 4)(고잔역) Mon~Fri 4pm~8pm (Elem Eng-F6.F2) Start:Feb,2019~Sept 2,2020 *transportation fee provided*   24.Nakseongdae Stn,Seoul (line 2)(낙성대역) Tue.Thu 5:30pm~6:30pm (Conv Eng-F6) Start:Jan 22,2019~     25.Beomeo Stn, Daegu (범어역/대구) Mon,Wed,Thu,Fri 7:30am~8:20am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6) Start:ASAP~     26.Seoul Stn,Seoul (line 1 & line 4)(서울역) A.Mon,Wed 5pm~6pm or 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) B.Tue.Thu 5pm~6pm or 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:Jan,2019~     27.Chungju,Chungcheongbukdo (충주/충청북도) Mon~Fri 12pm~8pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:Jan 22,2019~April 29,2019   If qualified & interested in any of these positions, please email Stacey at sostacey@ybmsisa.com with the following: 1. Recent Resume (.doc, .pdf,) 2. Recent Photo (.jpg) 3. VISA Status in Korea & Citizenship 4. Current Location w/area of preference 5. Phone Number w/best time to contact 6. Indicate interested position in subject line (ex. Place/Days) 7. All potential candidates must hold a minimum of a Bachelor degree from an accredited four-year university    

Starting date : ASAP