YBM NET Corporate Division

Jobs

**YBM NET(Samsong Stn.,Suwon,Incheon,Pangyo,Cheonan,Yongin,Noryangjin Stn,Jinju,Daegu,etc)**

  Yangju City (양주시청) Aug 5,2019~Aug 9,2019 / 9am~6pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) *meals, accommodation provided* *pick up service at Yangju Stn or Pangyo Stn*             1..Hwaseong , Gyeonggido (화성/경기도) Mon~Fri 2pm~8pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:ASAP~     2.Yongin (용인) Tue 8am~10am & thu 3pm~5pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     3.Cheonan (천안) Tue.8am~10am & Thu 3pm~5pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     4.Yongin, Gyeonggido (용인) May 12,2019 / 8am~10am (Biz Speaking & Writing-F6,F2,F4,Kor) May 14,2019 / 3pm~5pm (Biz Speaking & Writing-F6,F2,F4,Kor) *transportation fee provided*   5.Suwon (수원) Tue.Wed,Thu,Fri 6:40am~7:40am (1:1 OPIC-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:May 3,2019~ *transportation fee provided*   6.Jinju, Gyeongsangnamdo (진주/경상남도) 1 x 11:40am~12:40pm (Conv Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     7.Noryangjin Stn,Seoul (line 9)(노량진역) A.Thu 6pm~8pm or Tue.Thu 6pm~7:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) B.Tue.Thu 7:10am~8:10am (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~     8.Incheon (인천) Mon~Fri 3pm~8pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:May 2,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     9.Samsong Stn,Seoul (line 3)(삼송역) Mon,Fri 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     10.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) A.Mon,Wed 12pm~1pm (1:4 or 1:2 or 1:1-F4) B.Tue.Thu 12pm~1pm (1:4 or 1:2 or 1:1-F4) C.Wed,Fri 12pm~1pm (1:4 or 1:2 or 1:1-F4) Start:May 27,2019~     11.Yeoido Stn,Seoul (line 5)(여의도역) Tue.Thu 7:55am~8:25am or 8:30am~9am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6.F2.F4) Start:Amy 1,2019~June 30,2019     12.Yongin, Gyeonggido (용인) Tue.Thu 3pm~4:30pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:Amy 7,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     13.Daegu (대구) Tue.Thu 12:30pm~1:30pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:May 7,2019~Aug 1,2019 *transportation fee provided*       14.Bundang (분당) May 10,2019 / 10am~5pm or 9am~6pm (Special Lecture-F4,Kor)     15.Bangbae Stn,Seoul (line 2)(방배역) Tue.Thu 8am~9am or 12pm~1pm or 12:30pm~1:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~     16.Changwon, Gyeongsangnamdo (창원/경상남도) A.Mon~Fri 3pm~8pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2) B.Mon~Fri 10am~7pm (Elem Eng-F4,Kor) Start:June 1,2019~May 31,2020       14.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) Mon 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:May 13,2019~     17.Gongduk Stn,Seoul (line 5)(공덕역) A.Mon,Tue.Wed.Thu 4pm~7pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) B.Mon,Wed 3pm~7pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) C.Mon,Wed 11:30am~12:30pm or 12:30pm~1:30pm (Conv Eng-F4) Start:June,2019~       18.Ujeongbu , Gyeonggido (의정부/경기도) Mon,Wed,Fri 7pm~10pm Tue.Thu 8pm~10pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:June,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     19.Nowon Stn, Seoul (line 4 or line 7)(노원역) A.Tue 1pm~3pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) B.Thu 4pm~6pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:June,2019~     20.Incheon National University Stn,Gyeonggido (인천대입구역) Tue.Thu 6:30pm~8pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:April 23,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     21.Suncheon, Jeollanamdo (순천/전라남도) Mon 7:30am~8:30am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:May,2019~ *transportation fee provided*       22.Yangjae Citizen’s Forest Stn,Seoul (양재시민의숲역) A.Tue 5pm~6pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) B.1 x 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) C.Mon,Wed 5:30pm~7pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:May,2019~     23.Gyeongsan,Gyeongsangbukdo (경산/경상북도) Mon,Wed 6:30pm~8pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,Kor) Start:May 7,2019~ *transportation fee provided*       22.Jongro 5 Ga Stn,Seoul (line 3)(종로5가역) May 7,2019 (Interview Position-F6,F2)     23.Yongin,Gyeonggido (용인/경기도) Tue.Thu 6pm~7:30pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:April 22,2019~July 11,2019 *transportation fee provided*     24.City Hall Stn,Seoul (line 2)(시청역) Tue.Thu 7:30am~8:30am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:April 23,2019~     25.Hongik Univ,Stn ( line 2)(홍대입구역) Mon~Fri 7pm~8pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     26.Jamsil Stn,Seoul (line 2)((잠실역) Tue.Thu 7am~8am (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:May 2,2019~     27.Jonggak Stn,Seoul (line 1)(종각역) May 22,2019 & May 29,2019 / 12pm~12:50pm (Email Writing & Conference Speaking-F4,Kor)     28.Namyangju, Gyeonggido (남양주/경기도) Mon,Wed,Fri 7pm~10pm & Tue.Thu 8pm~10pm (Conv Eng-Kor) Start:August,2019~     29.Yeoksam Stn,Seoul (line 2)(역삼역) Tue.Thu 7:50am~8:50am (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:April 16,2019~June 25,2019     30.Seosan, Chungcheongnamdo (서산/충청남도) Wed 4pm~5pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*   31.Ulsan (울산) Mon,Fri 4pm~4:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:April,2019~ *transportation fee provided* 32.DSME, Gojesi (대우조선해양/거제시) May 20,2019~May 31,2019 / 8am~5pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) *accommodation, lunch, transportation fee provided*       If qualified & interested in any of these positions, please email Stacey at sostacey@ybmsisa.com with the following: 1. Recent Resume (.doc, .pdf,) 2. Recent Photo (.jpg) 3. VISA Status in Korea & Citizenship 4. Current Location w/area of preference 5. Phone Number w/best time to contact 6. Indicate interested position in subject line (ex. Place/Days) 7. All potential candidates must hold a minimum of a Bachelor degree from an accredited four-year university -Only short-listed applicants will be contacted, Thank you for your understanding.                        

Starting date : ASAP
**YBM NET(Yongin,Yeoido Stn,Daegu,Changwon,Bangbae,Gongduk Stn,Namyangju,etc)**

<Summer Camp>   Yangju City (양주시청) Aug 5,2019~Aug 9,2019 / 9am~6pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) *meals, accommodation provided* *pick up service at Yangju Stn or Pangyo Stn*             1..Hwaseong , Gyeonggido (화성/경기도) Mon~Fri 2pm~8pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:ASAP~       2. Incheon (인천) Mon~Fri 3pm~8pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2) Start:May 2,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     3.Yongin, Gyeonggido (용인) May 12,2019 / 8am~10am (Biz Speaking & Writing-F6,F2,F4,Kor) May 14,2019 / 3pm~5pm (Biz Speaking & Writing-F6,F2,F4,Kor) *transportation fee provided*     4.Yeoido Stn,Seoul (line 5)(여의도역) Tue.Thu 7:55am~8:25am or 8:30am~9am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6.F2.F4) Start:Amy 1,2019~June 30,2019     5.Yongin, Gyeonggido (용인) Tue.Thu 3pm~4:30pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:Amy 7,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     6.Gwangnaru Stn,Seoul (line 5)(광나루역) April 29,2019~April 30,2019 & May 2,2019~May 3,2019 / 9am~6pm (Interview Position-F6,F2)   7.Daegu (대구) Tue.Thu 12:30pm~1:30pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:May 7,2019~Aug 1,2019 *transportation fee provided*     8.Yongin (용인) Mon 8am~12pm (Biz Writing-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:May 202,109~July 12,2019     9.Bundang (분당) May 10,2019 / 10am~5pm or 9am~6pm (Special Lecture-F4,Kor)     10.Bangbae Stn,Seoul (line 2)(방배역) Tue.Thu 8am~9am or 12pm~1pm or 12:30pm~1:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~     11.Changwon, Gyeongsangnamdo (창원/경상남도) A.Mon~Fri 3pm~8pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2) B.Mon~Fri 10am~7pm (Elem Eng-F4,Kor) Start:June 1,2019~May 31,2020     12.Gwanghamoon Stn,Seoul (line 5)(광화문역) Wed 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     13.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) Mon 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:May 13,2019~     14.Gongduk Stn,Seoul (line 5)(공덕역) A.Mon,Tue.Wed.Thu 4pm~7pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) B.Mon,Wed 3pm~7pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) C.Mon,Wed 11:30am~12:30pm or 12:30pm~1:30pm (Conv Eng-F4) Start:June,2019~       15.Ujeongbu , Gyeonggido (의정부/경기도) Mon,Wed,Fri 7pm~10pm Tue.Thu 8pm~10pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:June,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     16.Nowon Stn, Seoul (line 4 or line 7)(노원역) A.Tue 1pm~3pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) B.Thu 4pm~6pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:June,2019~     17.Incheon National University Stn,Gyeonggido (인천대입구역) Tue.Thu 6:30pm~8pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:April 23,2019~ *transportation fee provided*       18.Suncheon, Jeollanamdo (순천/전라남도) Mon 7:30am~8:30am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:May,2019~ *transportation fee provided*       19.Yangjae Citizen’s Forest Stn,Seoul (양재시민의숲역) A.Tue 5pm~6pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) B.1 x 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) C.Mon,Wed 5:30pm~7pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:May,2019~     20.Gyeongsan,Gyeongsangbukdo (경산/경상북도) Mon,Wed 6:30pm~8pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,Kor) Start:May 7,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     21.Yangjae Stn,Seoul (line 2)(양재역) Mon,Wed 6:30pm~8pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,Kor) Start:May 7,2019~     22.Jongro 5 Ga Stn,Seoul (line 3)(종로5가역) May 7,2019 (Interview Position-F6,F2)     23.Yongin,Gyeonggido (용인/경기도) Tue.Thu 6pm~7:30pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:April 22,2019~July 11,2019 *transportation fee provided*     24.City Hall Stn,Seoul (line 2)(시청역) Tue.Thu 7:30am~8:30am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:April 23,2019~     25.Hongik Univ,Stn ( line 2)(홍대입구역) Mon~Fri 7pm~8pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     26.Jamsil Stn,Seoul (line 2)((잠실역) Tue.Thu 7am~8am (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:May 2,2019~     27.Jonggak Stn,Seoul (line 1)(종각역) May 22,2019 & May 29,2019 / 12pm~12:50pm (Email Writing & Conference Speaking-F4,Kor)     28.Namyangju, Gyeonggido (남양주/경기도) Mon,Wed,Fri 7pm~10pm & Tue.Thu 8pm~10pm (Conv Eng-Kor) Start:August,2019~     29.Yeoksam Stn,Seoul (line 2)(역삼역) Tue.Thu 7:50am~8:50am (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:April 16,2019~June 25,2019     30.Seosan, Chungcheongnamdo (서산/충청남도) Wed 4pm~5pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*   31.Ulsan (울산) Mon,Fri 4pm~4:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:April,2019~ *transportation fee provided* 32.DSME, Gojesi (대우조선해양/거제시) May 20,2019~May 31,2019 / 8am~5pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) *accommodation, lunch, transportation fee provided*       If qualified & interested in any of these positions, please email Stacey at sostacey@ybmsisa.com with the following: 1. Recent Resume (.doc, .pdf,) 2. Recent Photo (.jpg) 3. VISA Status in Korea & Citizenship 4. Current Location w/area of preference 5. Phone Number w/best time to contact 6. Indicate interested position in subject line (ex. Place/Days) 7. All potential candidates must hold a minimum of a Bachelor degree from an accredited four-year university -Only short-listed applicants will be contacted, Thank you for your understanding.  

Starting date : ASAP
**YBM NET(Incheon,Gwangnaru Stn,Yongin,Bundang,Bangbae Stn,Gongduk Stn,Changwon,Gwanghamoon Stn,Pangyo Stn,etc)**

  Yangju City (양주시청) Aug 5,2019~Aug 9,2019 / 9am~6pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) *meals, accommodation provided* *pick up service at Yangju Stn or Pangyo Stn*             1..Hwaseong , Gyeonggido (화성/경기도) Mon~Fri 2pm~8pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:ASAP~       2. Incheon (인천) Mon~Fri 3pm~8pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2) Start:May 2,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     3.Gwangnaru Stn,Seoul (line 5)(광나루역) April 29,2019~April 30,2019 & May 2,2019~May 3,2019 / 9am~6pm (Interview Position-F6,F2)   5.Yongin (용인) Mon 8am~12pm (Biz Writing-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:May 202,109~July 12,2019     6.Bundang (분당) May 10,2019 / 10am~5pm or 9am~6pm (Special Lecture-F4,Kor)     7.Bangbae Stn,Seoul (line 2)(방배역) Tue.Thu 8am~9am or 12pm~1pm or 12:30pm~1:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~     8.Changwon, Gyeongsangnamdo (창원/경상남도) A.Mon~Fri 2pm~7pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2) B.Mon~Fri 10am~7pm (Elem Eng-F4,Kor) Start:June 1,2019~May 31,2020     9.Pangyo Stn,Seoul (판교역) April 25/11am~12:30pm & 11am~12pm & 3pm~5pm (Interview Position-F6,F2)   10.Gwanghamoon Stn,Seoul (line 5)(광화문역) Wed 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     11.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) Mon 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:May 13,2019~     12.Gongduk Stn,Seoul (line 5)(공덕역) A.Mon,Tue.Wed.Thu 4pm~7pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) B.Mon,Wed 3pm~7pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) C.Mon,Wed 11:30am~12:30pm (Conv Eng-F4) Start:June,2019~     13.Geumcheongu Office Stn,Seoul (line 1)(금천구청역) Mon,Wed,Fri 7pm~9pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     14.Ujeongbu , Gyeonggido (의정부/경기도) Mon,Wed,Fri 7pm~10pm Tue.Thu 8pm~10pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:June,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     15.Nowon Stn, Seoul (line 4 or line 7)(노원역) A.Tue 1pm~3pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) B.Thu 4pm~6pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:June,2019~     16.Incheon National University Stn,Gyeonggido (인천대입구역) Tue.Thu 6:30pm~8pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:April 23,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     17.Dangjin,Chungcheongnamdo (당진/충청남도) A.1 x 5pm~6pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) B.Tue.Thu 5:30pm~7pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:May,2019 *transportation fee provided*     18.Suncheon, Jeollanamdo (순천/전라남도) Mon 7:30am~8:30am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:May,2019~ *transportation fee provided*       19.Yangjae Citizen’s Forest Stn,Seoul (양재시민의숲역) A.Tue 5pm~6pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) B.1 x 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) C.Tue.Thu 4pm~4:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) D.Mon,Wed 5:30pm~7pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:May,2019~     20.Singil Oncheon Stn,Seoul (line 4)(신길온천역) A.Tue.Thu 7:20am~8:20am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) B.Wed.Fri 7:20am~8:20am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:May,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     21.Gyeongsan,Gyeongsangbukdo (경산/경상북도) Mon,Wed 6:30pm~8pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,Kor) Start:May 7,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     22.Yangjae Stn,Seoul (line 2)(양재역) Mon,Wed 6:30pm~8pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,Kor) Start:May 7,2019~     23.Jongro 5 Ga Stn,Seoul (line 3)(종로5가역) May 7,2019 (Interview Position-F6,F2)     24.Yongin,Gyeonggido (용인/경기도) Tue.Thu 6pm~7:30pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:April 22,2019~July 11,2019 *transportation fee provided*     25.City Hall Stn,Seoul (line 2)(시청역) Tue.Thu 7:30am~8:30am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:April 23,2019~     26.Hongik Univ,Stn ( line 2)(홍대입구역) Mon~Fri 7pm~8pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~         27.Jamsil Stn,Seoul (line 2)((잠실역) Tue.Thu 7am~8am (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:May 2,2019~     28.Jonggak Stn,Seoul (line 1)(종각역) May 22,2019 & May 29,2019 / 12pm~12:50pm (Email Writing & Conference Speaking-F4,Kor)     29.Namyangju, Gyeonggido (남양주/경기도) Mon,Wed,Fri 7pm~10pm & Tue.Thu 8pm~10pm (Conv Eng-Kor) Start:August,2019~     30.Yeoksam Stn,Seoul (line 2)(역삼역) Tue.Thu 7:50am~8:50am (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:April 16,2019~June 25,2019     31.Seosan, Chungcheongnamdo (서산/충청남도) Wed 4pm~5pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*   32.Ulsan (울산) Mon,Fri 4pm~4:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:April,2019~ *transportation fee provided* 33.DSME, Gojesi (대우조선해양/거제시) May 20,2019~May 31,2019 / 8am~5pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) *accommodation, lunch, transportation fee provided*         If qualified & interested in any of these positions, please email Stacey at sostacey@ybmsisa.com with the following: 1. Recent Resume (.doc, .pdf,) 2. Recent Photo (.jpg) 3. VISA Status in Korea & Citizenship 4. Current Location w/area of preference 5. Phone Number w/best time to contact 6. Indicate interested position in subject line (ex. Place/Days) 7. All potential candidates must hold a minimum of a Bachelor degree from an accredited four-year university -Only short-listed applicants will be contacted, Thank you for your understanding.    

Starting date : ASAP
**YBM NET(Incheon National Univ Stn,Sanghyun Stn,Singil Oncheon Stn,Yangjae Citizen's Forest Stn,Suncheon,Dangjin,Pohang,Gyeongsan,Yangjae Stn,National Assembly Stn,Hwaseong,Munjeong Stn,etc)**

          Yangju City (양주시청) Aug 5,2019~Aug 9,2019 / 9am~6pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) *meals, accommodation provided* *pick up service at Yangju Stn or Pangyo Stn*             1..Hwaseong , Gyeonggido (화성/경기도) Mon~Fri 2pm~8pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:ASAP~       2.Wondang Stn,Seoul (원당역) Mon~Fri 9am~6pm (IELTS-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:April 22,2019~June 7,2019   3.Sanghyun Stn,Seoul (상현역) Tue.Wed.Fri 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:April 30,2019~June 28,2019     4.Dangjin,Chungcheongnamdo (당진/충청남도) 1 x 5pm~6pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:May,2019 *transportation fee provided*     5.Suncheon, Jeollanamdo (순천/전라남도) Mon (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:May,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     6.Pohang, Gyeongsangbukdo (포항/경상북도) Mon,Tue,Wed 6:30am~ 7:30am or 7am~8am (1:1 Biz Eng-Kor) Start:May,2019~ *transportation fee provided*   7.Yangjae Citizen’s Forest Stn,Seoul (양재시민의숲역) A.Tue 5pm~6pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) B.1 x 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) C.Tue.Thu 4pm~4:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:May,2019~   8.Incheon National University Stn,Gyeonggido (인천대입구역) Tue.Thu 6:30pm~8pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:April 23,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     9.Singil Oncheon Stn,Seoul (line 4)(신길온천역) A.Tue.Thu 7:20am~8:20am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) B.Wed.Fri 7:20am~8:20am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:May,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     10.Gyeongsan,Gyeongsangbukdo (경산/경상북도) Mon,Wed 6:30pm~8pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,Kor) Start:May 7,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     11.Yangjae Stn,Seoul (line 2)(양재역) Mon,Wed 6:30pm~8pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,Kor) Start:May 7,2019~     12.National Assembly Stn,Seoul (line 9)(국회의사당역) Tue.Thu 11am~12pm or 12pm~1pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~     13.Munjeong Stn,Seoul (line 8)(문정역) April 22,2019~April 23,2019 or Aprul 23,2019~April 24,2019 or April 24,2019~April 25,2019 (Level Testing-F6,F2)     14.Hwaseong, Gyeonggido (화성/경기도) April 2,2019~May 18,2019 / 4pm~6pm or 1pm~5pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) *transportation fee provided*     15.Jongro 5 Ga Stn,Seoul (line 3)(종로5가역) May 7,2019 (Interview Position-F6,F2)     16.Yongin,Gyeonggido (용인/경기도) Tue.Thu 6pm~7:30pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:April 22,2019~July 11,2019 *transportation fee provided*     17.City Hall Stn,Seoul (line 2)(시청역) Tue.Thu 7:30am~8:30am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:April 23,2019~     18.Hongik Univ,Stn ( line 2)(홍대입구역) Mon~Fri 7pm~8pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     19.Uiwang Stn, Gyeonggido (의왕역/경기도) Mon~Fri 8am~10am (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:April 22,2019~June 27,2019       20.Bangbae Stn,Seoul (line 2)(방배역) Tue.Thu 8am~9am or 12pm~1pm or 12:30pm~1:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     21.Jamsil Stn,Seoul (line 2)((잠실역) Tue.Thu 7am~8am (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:May 2,2019~     22.Jonggak Stn,Seoul (line 1)(종각역) May 22,2019 & May 29,2019 / 12pm~12:50pm (Email Writing & Conference Speaking-F4,Kor)     23.Namyangju, Gyeonggido (남양주/경기도) Mon,Wed,Fri 7pm~10pm & Tue.Thu 8pm~10pm (Conv Eng-Kor) Start:August,2019~     24.Yeoksam Stn,Seoul (line 2)(역삼역) Tue.Thu 7:50am~8:50am (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:April 16,2019~June 25,2019     25.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) 2 x 7:30am~9am or 8am~9:30am (Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~       26.Seosan, Chungcheongnamdo (서산/충청남도) Wed 4pm~5pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*   27.Ujeongbu , Gyeonggido (의정부/경기도) Mon,Wed 7:30pm~10pm & Tue.Thu,Fru 8pm~10pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:June,2019~ *transportation fee provided*       28.Pohang (포항) Sat 7am~7:30am (1:1 Biz Eng-Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     29.Seosan, Chungcheongnamdo (서산/충청남도) Wed 4pm~5pm (1;1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     30.Ulsan (울산) Mon,Fri 4pm~4:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:April,2019~ *transportation fee provided* 31.Pohang ,Gyeongsangbukdo (포항/경북) Sat 7am~8am (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:April,2019~     32.Incheon (인천) Mon~Fri 3pm~8pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2) Start:May 2,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     33.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) Tue,Thu 7:40am~8:30am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:April 2,2019~       34.DSME, Gojesi (대우조선해양/거제시) May 13,2019~May 24,2019 / 8am~5pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) *accommodation, lunch, transportation fee provided*     35.Daejeon (대전) Mon,Wed 7am~8:30am (1:1 OPIC-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     If qualified & interested in any of these positions, please email Stacey at sostacey@ybmsisa.com with the following: 1. Recent Resume (.doc, .pdf,) 2. Recent Photo (.jpg) 3. VISA Status in Korea & Citizenship 4. Current Location w/area of preference 5. Phone Number w/best time to contact 6. Indicate interested position in subject line (ex. Place/Days) 7. All potential candidates must hold a minimum of a Bachelor degree from an accredited four-year university -Only short-listed applicants will be contacted, Thank you for your understanding.      

Starting date : ASAP
**YBM NET(Hwaseong,Wondang Stn,National Assembly Stn,Munjeong Stn,Jongro 5 Ga Stn,City Hall Stn,Kimpo,Jamsil Stn.etc)**

Summer Camp>   Yangju City (양주시청) Aug 5,2019~Aug 9,2019 / 9am~6pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) *meals, accommodation provided* *pick up service at Yangju Stn or Pangyo Stn*             1..Hwaseong , Gyeonggido (화성/경기도) Mon~Fri 2pm~8pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:ASAP~       2.Wondang Stn,Seoul (원당역) Mon~Fri 9am~6pm (IELTS-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:April 22,2019~June 7,2019     3.National Assembly Stn,Seoul (line 9)(국회의사당역) Tue.Thu 11am~12pm or 12pm~1pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~     4.Munjeong Stn,Seoul (line 8)(문정역) April 22,2019~April 23,2019 or Aprul 23,2019~April 24,2019 or April 24,2019~April 25,2019 (Level Testing-F6,F2)     5.Hwaseong, Gyeonggido (화성/경기도) April 2,2019~May 18,2019 / 4pm~6pm or 1pm~5pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) *transportation fee provided*     6.Jongro 5 Ga Stn,Seoul (line 3)(종로5가역) May 7,2019 (Interview Position-F6,F2)     7.Boramae Stn,Seoul (line 7)(보라매역) April 17,2019 / 8am~9:30am (Level Testing-F6,F2)     8.Yongin,Gyeonggido (용인/경기도) Tue.Thu 6pm~7:30pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:April 22,2019~July 11,2019 *transportation fee provided*     9.City Hall Stn,Seoul (line 2)(시청역) Tue.Thu 7:30am~8:30am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:April 23,2019~     10.Hongik Univ,Stn ( line 2)(홍대입구역) Mon~Fri 7pm~8pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     11.Uiwang Stn, Gyeonggido (의왕역/경기도) Mon~Fri 8am~10am (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:April 22,2019~June 27,2019       12.Bangbae Stn,Seoul (line 2)(방배역) Tue.Thu 8am~9am or 12pm~1pm or 12:30pm~1:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     13.Kimpo, Gyeonggido (김포/경기도) Tue.Thu 7:50am~8:50am (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:April 16,2019~June 25,2019 *transportation fee provided*   14.Jamsil Stn,Seoul (line 2)((잠실역) Tue.Thu 7am~8am (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:May 2,2019~     15.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) April 24,2019 / 10am~12pm & 1pm~3:30pm (Interview Position-F6,F2)   16.Jonggak Stn,Seoul (line 1)(종각역) May 22,2019 & May 29,2019 / 12pm~12:50pm (Email Writing & Conference Speaking-F4,Kor)     17.Namyangju, Gyeonggido (남양주/경기도) Mon,Wed,Fri 7pm~10pm & Tue.Thu 8pm~10pm (Conv Eng-Kor) Start:August,2019~     18.Yongin, Gyeonggido (용인) Tue.Thu 6pm~7:30pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:April 22,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     19.Yeoksam Stn,Seoul (line 2)(역삼역) Tue.Thu 7:50am~8:50am (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:April 16,2019~June 25,2019     20.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) 2 x 7:30am~9am or 8am~9:30am (Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~       21.Seosan, Chungcheongnamdo (서산/충청남도) Wed 4pm~5pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*   22.Ujeongbu , Gyeonggido (의정부/경기도) Mon,Wed 7:30pm~10pm & Tue.Thu,Fru 8pm~10pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:June,2019~ *transportation fee provided*       23.Pohang (포항) Sat 7am~7:30am (1:1 Biz Eng-Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     24.Seosan, Chungcheongnamdo (서산/충청남도) Wed 4pm~5pm (1;1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     25.Ulsan (울산) Mon,Fri 4pm~4:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:April,2019~ *transportation fee provided* 26.Pohang ,Gyeongsangbukdo (포항/경북) Sat 7am~8am (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:April,2019~     27.Incheon (인천) A.Mon~Fri 3pm~8pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2) B.Mon~Fri 11pm~8pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:May 2,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     28.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) Tue,Thu 7:40am~8:30am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:April 2,2019~       29.Express Bus Terminal Stn,Seoul (line 3,7,9)(고속버스터미널역) Mon,Wed 11:30am~12:30pm or Tue.Thu 12pm~1pm or Wed,Fri 12:30pm~1:30pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:April,2019~     30.DSME, Gojesi (대우조선해양/거제시) May 13,2019~May 24,2019 / 8am~5pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) *accommodation, lunch, transportation fee provided*   31.Boramae Stn,Seoul (line 7)(보라매역) Thu 5pm~6pm or 6pm~7pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~     32.Daejeon (대전) Mon,Wed 7am~8:30am (1:1 OPIC-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     If qualified & interested in any of these positions, please email Stacey at sostacey@ybmsisa.com with the following: 1. Recent Resume (.doc, .pdf,) 2. Recent Photo (.jpg) 3. VISA Status in Korea & Citizenship 4. Current Location w/area of preference 5. Phone Number w/best time to contact 6. Indicate interested position in subject line (ex. Place/Days) 7. All potential candidates must hold a minimum of a Bachelor degree from an accredited four-year university -Only short-listed applicants will be contacted, Thank you for your understanding.    

Starting date : ASAP
**YBM NET(Wondang Stn,Boramae Stn,City Hall Stn,Hongik Univ Stn,Uiwang Stn,Kimpo,Yeoksam Stn,Incheon,etc)**

  Yangju City (양주시청) Aug 5,2019~Aug 9,2019 / 9am~6pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) *meals, accommodation provided* *pick up service at Yangju Stn or Pangyo Stn*             1..Hwaseong , Gyeonggido (화성/경기도) Mon~Fri 2pm~8pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:ASAP~       2.Wondang Stn,Seoul (원당역) Mon~Fri 9am~6pm (IELTS-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:April 22,2019~June 7,2019   3.City Hall Stn,Seoul (line 2)(시청역) Tue.Thu 7:30am~8:30am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:April 23,2019~   4.Boramae Stn,Seoul (line 7)(보라매역) April 17,2019 / 8am~9:30am (Level Testing-F6,F2)     5.Hongik Univ,Stn ( line 2)(홍대입구역) Mon~Fri 7pm~8pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     6.Uiwang Stn, Gyeonggido (의왕역/경기도) Mon~Fri 8am~10am (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:April 22,2019~June 27,2019       7.Bangbae Stn,Seoul (line 2)(방배역) Tue.Thu 8am~9am or 12pm~1pm or 12:30pm~1:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     8.Kimpo, Gyeonggido (김포/경기도) Tue.Thu 7:50am~8:50am (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:April 16,2019~June 25,2019 *transportation fee provided*   9.Jamsil Stn,Seoul (line 2)((잠실역) Tue.Thu 7am~8am (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:May 2,2019~     10.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) April 24,2019 / 10am~12pm & 1pm~3:30pm (Interview Position-F6,F2)   11.Jonggak Stn,Seoul (line 1)(종각역) May 22,2019 & May 29,2019 / 12pm~12:50pm (Email Writing & Conference Speaking-F4,Kor)     12.Namyangju, Gyeonggido (남양주/경기도) Mon,Wed,Fri 7pm~10pm & Tue.Thu 8pm~10pm (Conv Eng-Kor) Start:August,2019~     13.Yongin, Gyeonggido (용인) Tue.Thu 6pm~7:30pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:April 22,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     14.Yeoksam Stn,Seoul (line 2)(역삼역) Tue.Thu 7:50am~8:50am (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:April 16,2019~June 25,2019     15.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) 2 x 7:30am~9am or 8am~9:30am (Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~       16.Seosan, Chungcheongnamdo (서산/충청남도) Wed 4pm~5pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*   17.Ujeongbu , Gyeonggido (의정부/경기도) Mon,Wed 7:30pm~10pm & Tue.Thu,Fru 8pm~10pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:June,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     18.Dangjin, Chungcheongnamdo (당진/충남) 1 x 5pm~6pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:April,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     19.Pohang (포항) Sat 7am~7:30am (1:1 Biz Eng-Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     20.Seosan, Chungcheongnamdo (서산/충청남도) Wed 4pm~5pm (1;1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     21.Ulsan (울산) Mon,Fri 4pm~4:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:April,2019~ *transportation fee provided* 22.Pohang ,Gyeongsangbukdo (포항/경북) Sat 7am~8am (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:April,2019~     23.Incheon (인천) A.Mon~Fri 3pm~8pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2) B.Mon~Fri 11pm~8pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:May 2,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     24.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) Tue,Thu 7:40am~8:30am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:April 2,2019~       25.Express Bus Terminal Stn,Seoul (line 3,7,9)(고속버스터미널역) Mon,Wed 11:30am~12:30pm or Tue.Thu 12pm~1pm or Wed,Fri 12:30pm~1:30pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:April,2019~     26.DSME, Gojesi (대우조선해양/거제시) May 13,2019~May 24,2019 / 8am~5pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) *accommodation, lunch, transportation fee provided*   27.Boramae Stn,Seoul (line 7)(보라매역) Thu 5pm~6pm or 6pm~7pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~     28.Daejeon (대전) Mon,Wed 7am~8:30am (1:1 OPIC-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~       If qualified & interested in any of these positions, please email Stacey at sostacey@ybmsisa.com with the following: 1. Recent Resume (.doc, .pdf,) 2. Recent Photo (.jpg) 3. VISA Status in Korea & Citizenship 4. Current Location w/area of preference 5. Phone Number w/best time to contact 6. Indicate interested position in subject line (ex. Place/Days) 7. All potential candidates must hold a minimum of a Bachelor degree from an accredited four-year university -Only short-listed applicants will be contacted, Thank you for your understanding.                                

Starting date : ASAP
**YBM NET(Jonggak Stn,Kimpo,Bangbae Stn,Gangnam Stn,Isu Stn,Jamsil Stn,Pangyo,Yeoksam Stn,Gwanghamoon Stn,Daegu,etc)**

  Yangju City (양주시청) Aug 5,2019~Aug 9,2019 / 9am~6pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) *meals, accommodation provided* *pick up service at Yangju Stn or Pangyo Stn*             1..Hwaseong , Gyeonggido (화성/경기도) Mon~Fri 2pm~8pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:ASAP~   2.Isu Stn,Seoul (line 7)(이수역) Tue.Thu 6pm~7pm (Conv Eng-Kor) Start:ASAP~   3.Gangnam Stn,Seoul (line 2)(강남역) Tue.Thu 7am~8am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~     4.Bangbae Stn,Seoul (line 2)(방배역) Tue.Thu 8am~9am or 12pm~1pm or 12:30pm~1:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~   5.Kimpo, Gyeonggido (김포/경기도) Tue.Thu 7:50am~8:50am (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:April 16,2019~June 25,2019 *transportation fee provided*   6Jamsil Stn,Seoul (line 2)((잠실역) Tue.Thu 7am~8am (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:May 2,2019~     7.Jonggak Stn,Seoul (line 1)(종각역) A.2 x 8am~9am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) B.2 x 12pm~1pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) C.2 x 6pm~7pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:April 15,2019~Aug 7,2019~     8.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) April 24,2019 / 10am~12pm & 1pm~3:30pm (Interview Position-F6,F2)   9.Jonggak Stn,Seoul (line 1)(종각역) May 22,2019 & May 29,2019 / 12pm~12:50pm (Email Writing & Conference Speaking-F4,Kor)     10.Namyangju, Gyeonggido (남양주/경기도) Mon,Wed,Fri 7pm~10pm & Tue.Thu 8pm~10pm (Conv Eng-Kor) Start:August,2019~     11.Yongin, Gyeonggido (용인) Tue.Thu 6pm~7:30pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:April 22,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     12.Yeoksam Stn,Seoul (line 2)(역삼역) Tue.Thu 7:50am~8:50am (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:April 16,2019~June 25,2019     13.Gwanghamoon Stn,Seoul (line 5)(광화문역) A.Tue,Thu 8am~9am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) B.Tue.Thu 7:45am~8:45am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:April 4,2019~     14.Daegu (대구) A.3 x 7:40am~8:30am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) B.3 x 11:40am~12:30pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) C.3 x 6:40pm~7:30pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:April,2019~Dec 31,2019       15.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) 2 x 7:30am~9am or 8am~9:30am (Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~       16.Seosan, Chungcheongnamdo (서산/충청남도) Wed 4pm~5pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*   17.Ujeongbu , Gyeonggido (의정부/경기도) Mon,Wed 7:30pm~10pm & Tue.Thu,Fru 8pm~10pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:June,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     18.Dangjin, Chungcheongnamdo (당진/충남) A.Wed 5pm~6pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) B.Mon,Thu 5:10pm~5:40pm (1:1 Biz Eng-Kor) C.Sat 8am~9am (1:1 Biz Eng-Kor) Start:April,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     19.Pohang (포항) Sat 7am~7:30am (1:1 Biz Eng-Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     20.Seosan, Chungcheongnamdo (서산/충청남도) Wed 4pm~5pm (1;1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     21.Ulsan (울산) Mon,Fri 4pm~4:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:April,2019~ *transportation fee provided* 22.Pohang ,Gyeongsangbukdo (포항/경북) Sat 7am~8am (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:April,2019~     23.Dangjin, Chungcheongnamdo (당진/충청남도) 2  x 30mns & 1 x 1hr (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*   24.Incheon (인천) A.Mon~Fri 3pm~8pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2) B.Mon~Fri 11pm~8pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:May 2,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     25.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) Tue,Thu 7:40am~8:30am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:April 2,2019~       26.Express Bus Terminal Stn,Seoul (line 3,7,9)(고속버스터미널역) Mon,Wed 11:30am~12:30pm or Tue.Thu 12pm~1pm or Wed,Fri 12:30pm~1:30pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:April,2019~     27.DSME, Gojesi (대우조선해양/거제시) May 13,2019~May 24,2019 / 8am~5pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) *accommodation, lunch, transportation fee provided*   28.Boramae Stn,Seoul (line 7)(보라매역) Thu 5pm~6pm or 6pm~7pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~     29.Daejeon (대전) Mon,Wed 7am~8:30am (1:1 OPIC-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~       If qualified & interested in any of these positions, please email Stacey at sostacey@ybmsisa.com with the following: 1. Recent Resume (.doc, .pdf,) 2. Recent Photo (.jpg) 3. VISA Status in Korea & Citizenship 4. Current Location w/area of preference 5. Phone Number w/best time to contact 6. Indicate interested position in subject line (ex. Place/Days) 7. All potential candidates must hold a minimum of a Bachelor degree from an accredited four-year university -Only short-listed applicants will be contacted, Thank you for your understanding.                              

Starting date : ASAP
**YBM NET(Pangyo Stn,Incheon,Yongin,Yeoksam Stn,Gwanghamoon Stn,National Assembly Stn,Oido Stn,Daegu,Ujeongbu,Danjin,Suwon,Nakseongdae Stn,etc)**

    Yangju City (양주시청) Aug 5,2019~Aug 9,2019 / 9am~6pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) *meals, accommodation provided* *pick up service at Yangju Stn or Pangyo Stn*             1. Kimpo, Gyeonggido (김포) Mon~Fri 12pm~8pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*   2.Gwanghamoon Stn,Seoul (line 5)(광화문역) A.Tue,Thu 8am~9am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) B.Tue.Thu 7:45am~8:45am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:April 4,2019~   3.National Assembly Stn,Seoul (line 9)(국회의사당역) Tue.Thu 7:10am~8:10am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~   4.Yongin, Gyeonggido (용인) Tue.Thu 6pm~7:30pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:April 22,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     5.Yeoksam Stn,Seoul (line 2)(역삼역) Tue.Thu 7:50am~8:50am (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:April 16,2019~June 25,2019 6.Oido Stn,Seoul (line 4)(오이도역) Wed 5pm~6pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~     7.Daegu (대구) A.3 x 7:40am~8:30am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) B.3 x 11:40am~12:30pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) C.3 x 6:40pm~7:30pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:April,2019~Dec 31,2019     8.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) 2 x 7:30am~9am or 8am~9:30am (Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~     9.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido(판교역) Mon,Thu 8am~9akm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:April,2019~Dec 2019     10.Seosan, Chungcheongnamdo (서산/충청남도) Wed 4pm~5pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*   11.Ujeongbu , Gyeonggido (의정부/경기도) Mon,Wed 7:30pm~10pm & Tue.Thu,Fru 8pm~10pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:June,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     12.Incheon City Hall Stn,Gyeonggido (line 1) Fri 4:30pm~5:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~     13.Dangjin, Chungcheongnamdo (당진/충남) A.Wed 5pm~6pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) B.Mon,Thu 5:10pm~5:40pm (1:1 Biz Eng-Kor) C.Sat 8am~9am (1:1 Biz Eng-Kor) Start:April,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     14.Suwon or Gwanggo Stn,Gyeonggido (광교역) Tue.Thu 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:April 2,2019~     15.Nakseongdae Stn,Seoul (line 2)(낙성대역) Tue.Thu 5:30pm~6:30pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~     16.Sinsa Stn,Seoul (line 2)(신사역) Tue.Thu 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:April 2,2019~       17.Pohang (포항) Sat 7am~7:30am (1:1 Biz Eng-Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     18.Seosan, Chungcheongnamdo (서산/충청남도) Wed 4pm~5pm (1;1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     19.Ulsan (울산) Mon,Fri 4pm~4:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:April,2019~ *transportation fee provided* 20.Munjeong Stn,Seoul (line 8) Tue.Thu 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     21.Pohang ,Gyeongsangbukdo (포항/경북) Sat 7am~8am (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:April,2019~     22.Gongduk Stn,Seoul (line 5)(공덕역) Mon 5pm~6pm (1:1 Conv Kor-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     23.Seollung Stn,Seoul (line 2)(선릉역) Tue.Wed.Thu 6pm~7pm (Conv Kor-F4,Kor) Start:March 25,2019~   24.Dangjin, Chungcheongnamdo (당진/충청남도) 2  x 30mns & 1 x 1hr (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*   25.Incheon (인천) A.Mon~Fri 3pm~8pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2) B.Mon~Fri 11pm~8pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:May 2,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     26.Yongin, Gyeonggido (용인) Mon,Wed 6pm~7:30pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~   27.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) Tue,Thu 7:40am~8:30am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:April 2,2019~     28.Ochang, 오창 Mon,Wed 6pm~7:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,2,F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     29.Express Bus Terminal Stn,Seoul (line 3,7,9)(고속버스터미널역) Mon,Wed 11:30am~12:30pm or Tue.Thu 12pm~1pm or Wed,Fri 12:30pm~1:30pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:April,2019~     30.DSME, Gojesi (대우조선해양/거제시) May 13,2019~May 24,2019 / 8am~5pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) *accommodation, lunch, transportation fee provided*       31.Seodamoon Stn,Seoul (line 5)(서대문역) Tue.Thu 12pm~1pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~   32.Boramae Stn,Seoul (line 7)(보라매역) Thu 5pm~6pm or 6pm~7pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~     33.Yeoksam Stn,Seoul (line 2)(역삼역) Tue,Wed 8:30am~9:30am  &.Tue 7:30am~8:30am & Thu 8am~9am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:March 9,2019~     34.Daejeon (대전) Mon,Wed 7am~8:30am (1:1 OPIC-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     35.Seoul Stn,Seoul (line 1 & line 4)(서울역) A.Mon,Wed 5pm~6pm or 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) B.Tue.Thu 5pm~6pm or 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~   If qualified & interested in any of these positions, please email Stacey at sostacey@ybmsisa.com with the following: 1. Recent Resume (.doc, .pdf,) 2. Recent Photo (.jpg) 3. VISA Status in Korea & Citizenship 4. Current Location w/area of preference 5. Phone Number w/best time to contact 6. Indicate interested position in subject line (ex. Place/Days) 7. All potential candidates must hold a minimum of a Bachelor degree from an accredited four-year university -Only short-listed applicants will be contacted, Thank you for your understanding.  

Starting date : ASAP
**YBM NET(Suwon,Gwanggyo Stn,Daegu,Dangjin,Oido Stn,Seosan,National Assembly Stn,Ujeongbu,Incheon City Hall Stn,Pohang,Yangjae Stn,etc)**

<Summer Camp>   Yangju City (양주시청) Aug 5,2019~Aug 9,2019 / 9am~6pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) *meals, accommodation provided* *pick up service at Yangju Stn or Pangyo Stn*             1. Kimpo, Gyeonggido (김포) Mon~Fri 12pm~8pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     2.Oido Stn,Seoul (line 4)(오이도역) Wed 5pm~6pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~     3.Yeoksam Stn,Seoul (line 2)(역삼역) Wed,Fri 5pm~6pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:ASAP~     4.Daegu (대구) 3 x 7:40am~8:30am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) 3 x 11:40am~12:30pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) 3 x 6:40pm~7:30pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:April,2019~Dec 31,2019     5.Seosan, Chungcheongnamdo (서산/충청남도) Wed 4pm~5pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*   6.National Assembly Stn,Seoul (line 9)(국회의사당역) Mon,Wed 11:40am~12:40pm (Biz Writing-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~April 29,2019     7.Ujeongbu , Gyeonggido (의정부/경기도) Mon,Wed 7:30pm~10pm & Tue.Thu,Fru 8pm~10pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:June,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     8.Gongduk Stn,Seoul (line 5)(공덕역) Mon 5pm~6pm (1:1 Conv Kor-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     9.Incheon City Hall Stn,Gyeonggido (line 1) Fri 4:30pm~5:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~       10.Dangjin, Chungcheongnamdo (당진/충남) A.Wed 5pm~6pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) B.Mon,Thu 5:10pm~5:40pm (1:1 Biz Eng-Kor) C.Sat 8am~9am (1:1 Biz Eng-Kor) Start:April,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     11.Suwon or Gwanggo Stn,Gyeonggido (광교역) Tue.Thu 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:April 2,2019~     12.Nakseongdae Stn,Seoul (line 2)(낙성대역) Tue.Thu 5:30pm~6:30pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~     13.Sinsa Stn,Seoul (line 2)(신사역) Tue.Thu 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:April 2,2019~     14.Yangjae Stn,Seoul (line 3)(양재역) Tue.Thu 5pm~5:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~     15.Pohang (포항) Sat 7am~7:30am (1:1 Biz Eng-Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     16.Yangjae Citizen’s Forest Stn(양재시민의숲역) A.Mon,Thu 4pm~4:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) B.Tue.Thu 5pm~5:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:April,2019~     17.Seosan, Chungcheongnamdo (서산/충청남도) Wed 4pm~5pm (1;1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     18.Ulsan (울산) Mon,Fri 4pm~4:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:April,2019~ *transportation fee provided* 19.Munjeong Stn,Seoul (line 8) Tue.Thu 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     20.Pohang ,Gyeongsangbukdo (포항/경북) Sat 7am~8am (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:April,2019~     21.Gongduk Stn,Seoul (line 5)(공덕역) Mon 5pm~6pm (1:1 Conv Kor-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     22.Seollung Stn,Seoul (line 2)(선릉역) Tue.Wed.Thu 6pm~7pm (Conv Kor-F4,Kor) Start:March 25,2019~   23.Dangjin, Chungcheongnamdo (당진/충청남도) 2  x 30mns & 1 x 1hr (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*   24.Incheon (인천) A.Mon~Fri 3pm~8pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2) B.Mon~Fri 11pm~8pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:May 2,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     25.Yongin, Gyeonggido (용인) Mon,Wed 6pm~7:30pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~   26.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) Tue,Thu 7:40am~8:30am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:April 2,2019~     27.Ochang, 오창 Mon,Wed 6pm~7:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,2,F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     28.Express Bus Terminal Stn,Seoul (line 3,7,9)(고속버스터미널역) Mon,Wed 11:30am~12:30pm or Tue.Thu 12pm~1pm or Wed,Fri 12:30pm~1:30pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:April,2019~     29.DSME, Gojesi (대우조선해양/거제시) May 13,2019~May 24,2019 / 8am~5pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) *accommodation, lunch, transportation fee provided*       30.Seodamoon Stn,Seoul (line 5)(서대문역) Tue.Thu 12pm~1pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~   31.Boramae Stn,Seoul (line 7)(보라매역) Thu 5pm~6pm or 6pm~7pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~     32.Yeoksam Stn,Seoul (line 2)(역삼역) Tue,Wed 8:30am~9:30am  &.Tue 7:30am~8:30am & Thu 8am~9am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:March 9,2019~     33.Daejeon (대전) Mon,Wed 7am~8:30am (1:1 OPIC-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     34.Seoul Stn,Seoul (line 1 & line 4)(서울역) A.Mon,Wed 5pm~6pm or 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) B.Tue.Thu 5pm~6pm or 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~   If qualified & interested in any of these positions, please email Stacey at sostacey@ybmsisa.com with the following: 1. Recent Resume (.doc, .pdf,) 2. Recent Photo (.jpg) 3. VISA Status in Korea & Citizenship 4. Current Location w/area of preference 5. Phone Number w/best time to contact 6. Indicate interested position in subject line (ex. Place/Days) 7. All potential candidates must hold a minimum of a Bachelor degree from an accredited four-year university -Only short-listed applicants will be contacted, Thank you for your understanding.

Starting date : ASAP
**YBM NET(Oido Stn,Yeoksam Stn,Pangyo Stn,Seosan,National Assembly Stn,City Hall Stn,Yeoido Stn,Incheon City Hall Stn,Dangjin,Gwanggyo,Sinsa Stn,Yangjae Stn,etc)**

<Summer Camp>   Yangju City (양주시청) Aug 5,2019~Aug 9,2019 / 9am~6pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) *meals, accommodation provided* *pick up service at Yangju Stn or Pangyo Stn*             1. Kimpo, Gyeonggido (김포) Mon~Fri 12pm~8pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     2.Oido Stn,Seoul (line 4)(오이도역) Wed 5pm~6pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~     3.Yeoksam Stn,Seoul (line 2)(역삼역) Wed,Fri 5pm~6pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:ASAP~     4.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) Mon,Wed 5pm~6pm (Conv Eng-F6,F4,Kor) Start:April 8,2019~June 28,2019     5.Seosan, Chungcheongnamdo (서산/충청남도) Wed 4pm~5pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*   6.National Assembly Stn,Seoul (line 9)(국회의사당역) Mon,Wed 11:40am~12:40pm (Biz Writing-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~April 29,2019     7.Ujeongbu , Gyeonggido (의정부/경기도) Mon,Wed 7:30pm~10pm & Tue.Thu,Fru 8pm~10pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:June,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     8.Gongduk Stn,Seoul (line 5)(공덕역) Mon 5pm~6pm (1:1 Conv Kor-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     9.City Hall Stn,Seoul (line 1)(시청역) Tue or Fri 9am~10am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     10.Yeoido Stn,Seoul (line 5)(여의도역) Wed 7pm~8pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~     11.Saetgang Stn,Seoul (line 9)(샛강역) Mon 11am~12pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~     12.Incheon City Hall Stn,Gyeonggido (line 1) Fri 4:30pm~5:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~     13.Yeoido Stn,Seoul (line 5)(여의도역) A.Wed 7pm~8pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) B.Mon 5pm~6pm or Fri 5pm~6pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~     14.Dangjin, Chungcheongnamdo (당진/충남) A.Wed 5pm~6pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) B.Mon,Thu 5:10pm~5:40pm (1:1 Biz Eng-Kor) C.Sat 8am~9am (1:1 Biz Eng-Kor) Start:April,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     15.Gwanggo Stn,Gyeonggido (광교역) Tue.Thu 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:April 2,2019~     16.Nakseongdae Stn,Seoul (line 2)(낙성대역) Tue.Thu 5:30pm~6:30pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~     17.Sinsa Stn,Seoul (line 2)(신사역) Tue.Thu 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:April 2,2019~     18.Yangjae Stn,Seoul (line 3)(양재역) Tue.Thu 5pm~5:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~     19.Pohang (포항) Sat 7am~7:30am (1:1 Biz Eng-Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     20.Yangjae Citizen’s Forest Stn(양재시민의숲역) A.Mon,Thu 4pm~4:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) B.Tue.Thu 5pm~5:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:April,2019~     21.Seosan, Chungcheongnamdo (서산/충청남도) Wed 4pm~5pm (1;1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     22.Ulsan (울산) Mon,Fri 4pm~4:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:April,2019~ *transportation fee provided* 23.Nonhyeon Stn,,Seoul (line 7)(논현역) Wed 9am~10am or 1pm~2pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:April,2019~     24.Pohang ,Gyeongsangbukdo (포항/경북) Sat 7am~8am (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:April,2019~     25.National Assembly Stn,Seoul (line 9)(국회의사당역) A.Tue.Thu 7:10am~8:10am (1:1 Biz Eng-F4) B.Tue.Thu 7am~8am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:ASAP~     26.Hakdong Stn,Seoul (line 7)(학동역) 1 x 12pm~2pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:April 1,2019~     27.Gongduk Stn,Seoul (line 5)(공덕역) Mon 5pm~6pm (1:1 Conv Kor-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     28.Seollung Stn,Seoul (line 2)(선릉역) Tue.Wed.Thu 6pm~7pm (Conv Kor-F4,Kor) Start:March 25,2019~   29.Dangjin, Chungcheongnamdo (당진/충청남도) 2  x 30mns & 1 x 1hr (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*   30.Incheon (인천) A.Mon~Fri 3pm~8pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2) B.Mon~Fri 11pm~8pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:May 2,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     31.Yeoksam Stn,Seoul (line 2)(역삼역) Mon,Wed,Fri 7:50am~8:50am (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:April 3,2019~Nov 30,2019       32.Yongin, Gyeonggido (용인) Mon,Wed 6pm~7:30pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~   33.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) Tue,Thu 7:40am~8:30am (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:April 2,2019~     34.Ochang, 오창 Mon,Wed 6pm~7:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,2,F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     35.Express Bus Terminal Stn,Seoul (line 3,7,9)(고속버스터미널역) Mon,Wed 11:30am~12:30pm or Tue.Thu 12pm~1pm or Wed,Fri 12:30pm~1:30pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:April,2019~     36.DSME, Gojesi (대우조선해양/거제시) May 13,2019~May 24,2019 / 8am~5pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) *accommodation, lunch, transportation fee provided*     37.Noryangjin Stn,Seoul (line 9)(노량진역) Tue.Thu 7am~8am or 7:30am~8:30am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~     38.Seodamoon Stn,Seoul (line 5)(서대문역) Tue.Thu 12pm~1pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~   39.Boramae Stn,Seoul (line 7)(보라매역) Thu 5pm~6pm or 6pm~7pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~     40.Yeoksam Stn,Seoul (line 2)(역삼역) Tue,Wed 8:30am~9:30am  &.Tue 7:30am~8:30am & Thu 8am~9am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:March 9,2019~     41.Daejeon (대전) Mon,Wed 7am~8:30am (1:1 OPIC-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     42.Seoul Stn,Seoul (line 1 & line 4)(서울역) A.Mon,Wed 5pm~6pm or 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) B.Tue.Thu 5pm~6pm or 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~   If qualified & interested in any of these positions, please email Stacey at sostacey@ybmsisa.com with the following: 1. Recent Resume (.doc, .pdf,) 2. Recent Photo (.jpg) 3. VISA Status in Korea & Citizenship 4. Current Location w/area of preference 5. Phone Number w/best time to contact 6. Indicate interested position in subject line (ex. Place/Days) 7. All potential candidates must hold a minimum of a Bachelor degree from an accredited four-year university -Only short-listed applicants will be contacted, Thank you for your understanding.  

Starting date : ASAP
**YBM NET(Summer Camp,Noryangjin Stn,Ochang,Hakdong Stn,Dangjin,Yangjae Citizen's Forest Stn,Nonhyeon Stn.Ulsan,Jamwon Stn,National Assembly Stn,Incheon,Yeoksam Stn,etc)**

      Yangju City (양주시청) Aug 5,2019~Aug 9,2019 / 9am~6pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) *meals, accommodation provided* *pick up service at Yangju Stn or Pangyo Stn*             1. Kimpo, Gyeonggido (김포) Mon~Fri 12pm~8pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*         2.Ujeongbu , Gyeonggido (의정부/경기도) Mon,Wed 7:30pm~10pm & Tue.Thu,Fru 8pm~10pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:June,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     3.Dangjin, Chungcheongnamdo (당진/충남) A.Wed 5pm~6pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) B.Mon,Thu 5:10pm~5:40pm (1:1 Biz Eng-Kor) Start:April,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     4.Yangjae Citizen’s Forest Stn(양재시민의숲역) A.Mon,Thu 4pm~4:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) B.Tue.Thu 5pm~5:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:April,2019~     5.Ulsan (울산) Mon,Fri 4pm~4:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:April,2019~ *transportation fee provided* 6.Nonhyeon Stn,Seoul (line 7)(논현역) Wed 9am~10am or 1pm~2pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:April,2019~     7.Pohang ,Gyeongsangbukdo (포항/경북) Sat 7am~8an (1:1 Biz Eng-Kor) Start:April,2019~     8.National Assembly Stn,Seoul (line 9)(국회의사당역) A.Tue.Thu 7:10am~8:10am (1:1 Biz Eng-F4) B.Tue.Thu 7am~8am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) C.Tue.Thu 11:30am~12:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~     9.Hakdong Stn,Seoul (line 7)(학동역) 1 x 12pm~2pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:April 1,2019~     10.Gongduk Stn,Seoul (line 5)(공덕역) Mon 5pm~6pm (1:1 Conv Kor-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     11.Seollung Stn,Seoul (line 2)(선릉역) Tue.Wed.Thu 6pm~7pm (Conv Kor-F4,Kor) Start:March 25,2019~   12.Dangjin, Chungcheongnamdo (당진/충청남도) 2  x 30mns & 1 x 1hr (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*   13.Incheon (인천) A.Mon~Fri 3pm~8pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2) B.Mon~Fri 11pm~8pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:May 2,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     14.Yeoksam Stn,Seoul (line 2)(역삼역) Mon,Wed,Fri 7:50am~8:50am (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:April 3,2019~Nov 30,2019       15.Yongin, Gyeonggido (용인) Mon,Wed 6pm~7:30pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~   16.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) Tue,Thu 7:40am~8:30am (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:April 2,2019~     17.Ochang, 오창 Mon,Wed 6pm~7:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,2,F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     18.Express Bus Terminal Stn,Seoul (line 3,7,9)(고속버스터미널역) Mon,Wed 11:30am~12:30pm or Tue.Thu 12pm~1pm or Wed,Fri 12:30pm~1:30pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:April,2019~     19.DSME, Gojesi (대우조선해양/거제시) May 13,2019~May 24,2019 / 8am~5pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) *accommodation, lunch, transportation fee provided*     20.Noryangjin Stn,Seoul (line 9)(노량진역) Tue.Thu 7am~8am or 7:30am~8:30am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~     21.Seodamoon Stn,Seoul (line 5)(서대문역) Tue.Thu 12pm~1pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     22.Jukjeon Stn,Gyeonggido (죽전역) Mon,Wed 4pm~5pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*   23.Boramae Stn,Seoul (line 7)(보라매역) Thu 5pm~6pm or 6pm~7pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~     24.Yeoksam Stn,Seoul (line 2)(역삼역) Tue,Wed 8:30am~9:30am  &.Tue 7:30am~8:30am & Thu 8am~9am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:March 9,2019~     25.Daejeon (대전) Mon,Wed 7am~8:30am (1:1 OPIC-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     26.Seoul Stn,Seoul (line 1 & line 4)(서울역) A.Mon,Wed 5pm~6pm or 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) B.Tue.Thu 5pm~6pm or 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~   If qualified & interested in any of these positions, please email Stacey at sostacey@ybmsisa.com with the following: 1. Recent Resume (.doc, .pdf,) 2. Recent Photo (.jpg) 3. VISA Status in Korea & Citizenship 4. Current Location w/area of preference 5. Phone Number w/best time to contact 6. Indicate interested position in subject line (ex. Place/Days) 7. All potential candidates must hold a minimum of a Bachelor degree from an accredited four-year university -Only short-listed applicants will be contacted, Thank you for your understanding.

Starting date : ASAP
**YBM NET(Summer Camp,National Assembly Stn,Ujeongbu,Dangjin,Incheon,Osan Stn,Pangyo Stn,Gojaesi,Yeoksam Stn,etc)**

<Summer Camp>   Yangju City (양주시청) Aug 5,2019~Aug 9,2019 / 9am~6pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) *meals, accommodation provided* *pick up service at Yangju Stn or Pangyo Stn*             1. Kimpo, Gyeonggido (김포) Mon~Fri 12pm~8pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*         2.Ujeongbu , Gyeonggido (의정부/경기도) Mon,Wed 7:30pm~10pm & Tue.Thu,Fru 8pm~10pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:June,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     3.National Assembly Stn,Seoul (line 9)(국회의사당역) A.Tue.Thu 7:10am~8:10am (1:1 Biz Eng-F4) B.Tue.Thu 7am~8am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) C.Tue.Thu 5pm~6pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6.F2) Start:ASAP~     4.Hakdong Stn,Seoul (line 7)(학동역) 1 x 12pm~2pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:April 1,2019~     5.Gongduk Stn,Seoul (line 5)(공덕역) Mon 5pm~6pm (1:1 Conv Kor-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     6.Seollung Stn,Seoul (line 2)(선릉역) Tue.Wed.Thu 6pm~7pm (Conv Kor-F4,Kor) Start:March 25,2019~   7.Dangjin, Chungcheongnamdo (당진/충청남도) 2  x 30mns & 1 x 1hr (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*   8.Incheon (인천) A.Mon~Fri 3pm~8pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2) B.Mon~Fri 11pm~8pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:May 2,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     9.Osan Stn,Gyeonggido (오산역) Mon,Wed,Fri 7pm~10pm & Tue.Thu 8pm~10pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     10.Yeoksam Stn,Seoul (line 2)(역삼역) Mon,Wed,Fri 7:50am~8:50am (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:April 3,2019~Nov 30,2019       11.Yongin, Gyeonggido (용인) Mon,Wed 6pm~7:30pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~   12.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) Tue,Thu 7:40am~8:30am (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:April 2,2019~     13.Express Bus Terminal Stn,Seoul (line 3,7,9)(고속버스터미널역) Mon,Wed 11:30am~12:30pm or Tue.Thu 12pm~1pm or Wed,Fri 12:30pm~1:30pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:April,2019~     14.DSME, Gojesi (대우조선해양/거제시) May 13,2019~May 24,2019 / 8am~5pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) *accommodation, lunch, transportation fee provided*     15.Noryangjin Stn,Seoul (line 9)(노량진역) A.Wed or Thu 7:30am~8:30am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) B.Tue.Wed,Thu 5pm~6pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~       16.Seodamoon Stn,Seoul (line 5)(서대문역) Tue.Thu 12pm~1pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     17.Jukjeon Stn,Gyeonggido (죽전역) Mon,Wed 4pm~5pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*   18.Boramae Stn,Seoul (line 7)(보라매역) Thu 5pm~6pm or 6pm~7pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~     19.Yeoksam Stn,Seoul (line 2)(역삼역) Tue,Wed 8:30am~9:30am  &.Tue 7:30am~8:30am & Thu 8am~9am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:March 9,2019~     20.Daejeon (대전) Mon,Wed 7am~8:30am (1:1 OPIC-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     21.Seoul Stn,Seoul (line 1 & line 4)(서울역) A.Mon,Wed 5pm~6pm or 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) B.Tue.Thu 5pm~6pm or 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~   If qualified & interested in any of these positions, please email Stacey at sostacey@ybmsisa.com with the following: 1. Recent Resume (.doc, .pdf,) 2. Recent Photo (.jpg) 3. VISA Status in Korea & Citizenship 4. Current Location w/area of preference 5. Phone Number w/best time to contact 6. Indicate interested position in subject line (ex. Place/Days) 7. All potential candidates must hold a minimum of a Bachelor degree from an accredited four-year university -Only short-listed applicants will be contacted, Thank you for your understanding.                

Starting date : ASAP