YBM NET Corporate Division

Jobs

**YBM NET(Suwon,Gusan Stn,Nonhyun Stn,Sejungsi,Yangjae Citizen's Forest Stn,Boramae Stn,Technopark Stn,Gasan Digital Danji Stn,Kimhae,Pangyo Stn,Gwanghamoon Stn,Nowon Stn,Summer Camp,Gasan Digital Danji Stn,Changwon,Ulsan,etc)**

<Summer Camp>   Yangju City (양주시청) Aug 5,2019~Aug 9,2019 / 9am~6pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) *meals, accommodation provided* *pick up service at Yangju Stn or Pangyo Stn*       Cheonan (천안) July 30,2019~ Aug 2,2019 & Aug 5,2019~Aug 8,2019 /9am~6pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4) *meals, accommodation, transportation fee provided*       Samsung Life Insurance (삼성생명)/Bojeong Stn(보정역) August 5,2019~August 16,2019/ 8hrs (Elem Eng-F6,F2) *accommodation & meals provided*     1..Hwaseong , Gyeonggido (화성/경기도) Mon~Fri 2pm~8pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:ASAP~     2.Suwon,Gyeonggido (수원) 2 or 3 or 5 x am/pm or weekend (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     3.Sejungsi, 세종시 Mon,Wed,Fri 12pm~1pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:July 10,2019~ 3 or 4 months *transportation fee provided*     3.Gusan Stn,Seoul (line 6)(구산역) 1 x prefer Sun 5pm~6pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:June 17,2019~     4.Yangjae Citizen’s Forest Stn, (양재시민의숲역) Tue.Thu 5pm~5:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:July,2019~     5.Nonhyun Stn (논현역) (line 7) Wed,Fri 30 minutes in the afternoon (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:July,2019~     6.Technopark Stn,Gyeonggido (테크노파크역) July 22,2019~July 26,2019 / 9am~6pm ( 8hrs/day)(Conv Kor-F4,Kor) *transportation fee provided*     7.Gasan Digital Danji Stn,Seoul (line 1 or line 7)(가산디지털단지역) Fri 12:30pm~3:30pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:July 1,2019~Aug 30.2019     8.Kimhae , Gyeongsangnamdo (김해/경상남도) Mon~Thu (3 days)/ 6pm~7pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     9.Pangyo Stn (판교역) 1 hr (8 times per month)(1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     10.Boramae Stn,Seoul (line 7)(보라매역) Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu 7:10am~8:10am or 6:30pm~7:30pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:July 1,2019~Sept 30,2019     11.Kyungdong University (경동대학교) Tue.Thu 10am~3pm or 1pm~5pm (TOEIC & TOEIC SP-F4,Kor) Start:July 1,2019~Aug 16,2019 *transportation fee provided*   12.Gwanghamoon Stn,Seoul (line 5)(광화문역) Mon,Wed 9am~10am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~       13.Nowon Stn,Seoul  (line 4)(노원역) Mon~Fri 3 hours (TOEIC-F4,Kor) Start:Aug 19,2019~Oct 25,2019     14.Gasan Digital Complex Stn,Seoul (line 1)(가산디지탈단지역) 2 x 6pm~7pm(Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:June 17,2019~     15.Ulsan (울산) A.Mon,Wed,Fri 7pm~10pm & Tue.Thu 8pm~10pm (Conv Eng-Kor) B.2 x 2 hrs (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:July 15,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     16.Express Bus Terminal Stn,Seoul (line 3,7,9)(고속버스터미널역) Tue.Thu 7:30am~8:30am (1:1 Biz Writing-F6,F2,F4) Start:July 16,2019~       17.Gongduk Stn,Seoul (line 5)(공덕역) Tue.Thu 3:30pm~7pm (1:1 Biz Eng & Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:June,2019~Aug,2019     18.Incheon National University Stn, (line 1)(인천대입구역) Mon 7:30am~8:30am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     19.Namjangjoo, Gyeonggido (남양주/경기도) A.Mon,Wed,Fri 7pm~10pm & Tue.Thu 8pm~10pm (Conv Eng-Kor) B.2 x 2 hrs (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:Aug,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     20.Cheongryangri Stn, Seoul (line 1)(청량리역) Tue.Thu 6pm~7pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     21.Dangjin, Chungcheongnamdo (당진/충청남도) Tue 5pm~6pm or Thu 3:30pm~4:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     22.Jinju, Gyeongsangnamdo (진주/경상남도) 1 x 11:40am~12:40pm (Conv Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     23.Yongin (용인) A.Mon~Fri 9am~3pm (TOEIC-Kor) B.Mon~Fri 10:30am~2:30pm (TOEIC-Kor) Start:Aug 29,2019~Oct 25,2019     24.Changwon, Gyeongsangnamdo (창원/경상남도) A.Mon~Fri 3pm~8pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2) B.Mon~Fri 10am~7pm (Conv Eng-Kor) Start:ASAP~~May 31,2020 *transportation fee provided*     25.Seosan, Chungcheongnamdo (서산/충청남도) Wed 4pm~5pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*                            

Starting date : ASAP
**YBM NET(Summer Camps,Suwon,Kyungdong Univ,National Assembly Stn,Kimpo,Nowon,Haengdang Stn,etc)**

<Summer Camp>   Yangju City (양주시청) Aug 5,2019~Aug 9,2019 / 9am~6pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) *meals, accommodation provided* *pick up service at Yangju Stn or Pangyo Stn*       Cheonan (천안) July 30,2019~ Aug 2,2019 & Aug 5,2019~Aug 8,2019 /9am~6pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4) *meals, accommodation, transportation fee provided*             1..Hwaseong , Gyeonggido (화성/경기도) Mon~Fri 2pm~8pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:ASAP~     2.Suwon,Gyeonggido (수원) 2 or 3 or 5 x am/pm or weekend (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     3.Kyungdong University (경동대학교) Tue.Thu 10am~3pm or 1pm~5pm (TOEIC & TOEIC SP-F4,Kor) Start:July 1,2019~Aug 16,2019 *transportation fee provided*   4.National Assembly Stn,Seoul (line 9)(국회의사당역) 2 x 8am~9am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:June 11,2019 or June 18,2019~     5.Kimpo, Gyeonggido (김포) Mon~Fri 12pm~8pm (2pm~8pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:July 1,2019~Dec 11,2019     6.Nowon Stn,Seoul  (line 4)(노원역) Mon~Fri 3 hours (TOEIC-F4,Kor) Start:Aug 19,2019~Oct 25,2019     7.Gasan Digital Complex Stn,Seoul (line 1)(가산디지탈단지역) 2 x 6pm~7pm(Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:June 17,2019~     8.Yangjae Citizen’s Forest Stn, Seoul (양재시민의숲역) A.Mon,Wed or Tue,Thu 7:50am~8:50am (TOEIC SP or Presentation or Writing-F6,F2,F4,Kor) B.Mon,Wed or Tue.Thu 12pm~1pm (TOEIC SP or Presentation or Writing-F6,F2,F4,Kor) C.Mon,Wed or Tue.Thu 6:20pm~7:20pm (TOEIC SP or Presentation or Writing-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:July 2019~June,2020   9.Haengdang Stn,Seoul (line 5)(행당역) Mon,Thu or 2 x 6:30am~7:30am (2:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     10.Ulsan (울산) A.Mon,Wed,Fri 7pm~10pm & Tue.Thu 8pm~10pm (Conv Eng-Kor) B.2 x 2 hrs (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:July 15,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     11.Express Bus Terminal Stn,Seoul (line 3,7,9)(고속버스터미널역) Tue.Thu 7:30am~8:30am (1:1 Biz Writing-F6,F2,F4) Start:July 16,2019~       12.Gongduk Stn,Seoul (line 5)(공덕역) Tue.Thu 3:30pm~7pm (1:1 Biz Eng & Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:June,2019~Aug,2019     13.Incheon National University Stn, (line 1)(인천대입구역) Mon 7:30am~8:30am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     14.Namjangjoo, Gyeonggido (남양주/경기도) A.Mon,Wed,Fri 7pm~10pm & Tue.Thu 8pm~10pm (Conv Eng-Kor) B.2 x 2 hrs (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:Aug,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     15.Cheongryangri Stn, Seoul (line 1)(청량리역) Tue.Thu 6pm~7pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     16.Dangjin, Chungcheongnamdo (당진/충청남도) Tue 5pm~6pm or Thu 3:30pm~4:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     17.Jinju, Gyeongsangnamdo (진주/경상남도) 1 x 11:40am~12:40pm (Conv Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     18.Yongin (용인) A.Mon~Fri 9am~3pm (TOEIC-Kor) B.Mon~Fri 10:30am~2:30pm (TOEIC-Kor) Start:Aug 29,2019~Oct 25,2019     19.Changwon, Gyeongsangnamdo (창원/경상남도) A.Mon~Fri 3pm~8pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2) B.Mon~Fri 10am~7pm (Conv Eng-Kor) Start:June 1,2019~May 31,2020     20.Seosan, Chungcheongnamdo (서산/충청남도) Wed 4pm~5pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*  

Starting date : ASAP
**YBM NET(Summer Camps,Kimpo,Nowon,Gasan Digital Complex Stn,Ulsan,Chilguk,Namjangjoo,Changwon,etc)**

<Summer Camp>   Yangju City (양주시청) Aug 5,2019~Aug 9,2019 / 9am~6pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) *meals, accommodation provided* *pick up service at Yangju Stn or Pangyo Stn*     Gyeongbuk Nursing High School (경북간호고등학교) June 11,2019~June 12,2019 / 9am~4pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) *transportation, accommodation, lunch provided*     Cheonan (천안) July 30,2019~ Aug 2,2019 & Aug 5,2019~Aug 8,2019 /9am~6pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4) *meals, accommodation, transportation fee provided*             1..Hwaseong , Gyeonggido (화성/경기도) Mon~Fri 2pm~8pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:ASAP~     2.Kimpo, Gyeonggido (김포) Mon~Fri 12pm~8pm (2pm~8pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:July 1,2019~Dec 11,2019     3.Nowon Stn,Seoul  (line 4)(노원역) Mon~Fri 3 hours (TOEIC-F4,Kor) Start:Aug 19,2019~Oct 25,2019     4.Gasan Digital Complex Stn,Seoul (line 1)(가산디지탈단지역) 2 x 6pm~7pm (except Friday)(Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:June 17,2019~     5.Yangjae Citizen’s Forest Stn, Seoul (양재시민의숲역) A.Mon,Wed or Tue,Thu 7:50am~8:50am (TOEIC SP or Presentation or Writing-F6,F2,F4,Kor) B.Mon,Wed or Tue.Thu 12pm~1pm (TOEIC SP or Presentation or Writing-F6,F2,F4,Kor) C.Mon,Wed or Tue.Thu 6:20pm~7:20pm (TOEIC SP or Presentation or Writing-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:July 2019~June,2020   6.Haengdang Stn,Seoul (line 5)(행당역) Mon,Thu or 2 x 6:30am~7:30am (2:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     7.Ulsan (울산) A.Mon,Wed,Fri 7pm~10pm & Tue.Thu 8pm~10pm (Conv Eng-Kor) B.2 x 2 hrs (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:July 15,2019~ *transportation fee provided*       8.Express Bus Terminal Stn,Seoul (line 3,7,9)(고속버스터미널역) Tue.Thu 7:30am~8:30am (1:1 Biz Writing-F6,F2,F4) Start:July 16,2019~       9.Gongduk Stn,Seoul (line 5)(공덕역) Tue.Thu 3:30pm~7pm (1:1 Biz Eng & Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:June,2019~Aug,2019     10.Chilguk, Gyeongsangbukdo (칠곡/경상북도) Mon~Fri 2pm~8pm or 3pm~9pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2) Start:July,2019~ *transportation fee or accommodation provided*     11.Incheon National University Stn, (line 1)(인천대입구역) Mon 7:30am~8:30am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     12.Namjangjoo, Gyeonggido (남양주/경기도) A.Mon,Wed,Fri 7pm~10pm & Tue.Thu 8pm~10pm (Conv Eng-Kor) B.2 x 2 hrs (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:Aug,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     13.Cheongryangri Stn, Seoul (line 1)(청량리역) Tue.Thu 6pm~7pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:June 4,2019~     14.Dangjin, Chungcheongnamdo (당진/충청남도) Tue 5pm~6pm or Thu 3:30pm~4:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     15.Jinju, Gyeongsangnamdo (진주/경상남도) 1 x 11:40am~12:40pm (Conv Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     16.Yongin (용인) A.Mon~Fri 9am~3pm (TOEIC-Kor) B.Mon~Fri 10:30am~2:30pm (TOEIC-Kor) Start:Aug 29,2019~Oct 25,2019     17.Changwon, Gyeongsangnamdo (창원/경상남도) Mon~Fri 3pm~8pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2) Start:June 1,2019~May 31,2020     18.Seosan, Chungcheongnamdo (서산/충청남도) Wed 4pm~5pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*  

Starting date : ASAP
**YBM NET(Summer Camps,Jamsil Stn,Yangjae Citizen's Forest Stn,Haengdang Stn,Chilguk,Namjangjoo,Cheongryangri Stn,etc)**

  Yangju City (양주시청) Aug 5,2019~Aug 9,2019 / 9am~6pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) *meals, accommodation provided* *pick up service at Yangju Stn or Pangyo Stn*     Gyeongbuk Nursing High School (경북간호고등학교) June 11,2019~June 12,2019 / 9am~4pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) *transportation, accommodation, lunch provided*     Cheonan (천안) July 30,2019~ Aug 2,2019 & Aug 5,2019~Aug 8,2019 /9am~6pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4) *meals, accommodation, transportation fee provided*             1..Hwaseong , Gyeonggido (화성/경기도) Mon~Fri 2pm~8pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:ASAP~     2.Jamsil Stn,Seoul (line 2)(잠실역) Wed 6pm~7pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:June 5,2019~       3.Yangjae Citizen’s Forest Stn, Seoul (양재시민의숲역) A.Mon,Wed or Tue,Thu 7:50am~8:50am (TOEIC SP or Presentation or Writing-F6,F2,F4,Kor) B.Mon,Wed or Tue.Thu 12pm~1pm (TOEIC SP or Presentation or Writing-F6,F2,F4,Kor) C.Mon,Wed or Tue.Thu 6:20pm~7:20pm (TOEIC SP or Presentation or Writing-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:July 2019~June,2020   4.Haengdang Stn,Seoul (line 5)(행당역) Mon,Thu or 2 x 6:30am~7:30am (2:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     5.Ulsan (울산) A.Mon,Wed,Fri 7pm~10pm & Tue.Thu 8pm~10pm (Conv Eng-Kor) B.2 x 2 hrs (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:July 15,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     6.Nowon Stn,Seoul (line 4)(노원역) Tue 1pm~3pm or Thu 4pm~6pm (Conv Eng-Kor) Start:ASAP~     7.Express Bus Terminal Stn,Seoul (line 3,7,9)(고속버스터미널역) Tue.Thu 7:30am~8:30am (1:1 Biz Writing-F6,F2,F4) Start:July 16,2019~       8.Gongduk Stn,Seoul (line 5)(공덕역) Tue.Thu 3:30pm~7pm (1:1 Biz Eng & Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:June,2019~Aug,2019     9.Kimpo International Stn,Gyeonggido (김포공항역) Tue.Thu 12:30pm~1:30pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:June 4,2019~July 30,2019 *transportation fee provided*       10.Chilguk, Gyeongsangbukdo (칠곡/경상북도) Mon~Fri 2pm~8pm or 3pm~9pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2) Start:July,2019~ *transportation fee or accommodation provided*       11.Incheon National University Stn, (line 1)(인천대입구역) Mon 7:30am~8:30am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     12.Namjangjoo, Gyeonggido (남양주/경기도) A.Mon,Wed,Fri 7pm~10pm & Tue.Thu 8pm~10pm (Conv Eng-Kor) B.2 x 2 hrs (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:Aug,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     13.Cheongryangri Stn, Seoul (line 1)(청량리역) Tue.Thu 6pm~7pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:June 4,2019~     14.Dangjin, Chungcheongnamdo (당진/충청남도) Tue 5pm~6pm or Thu 3:30pm~4:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     15.Jinju, Gyeongsangnamdo (진주/경상남도) 1 x 11:40am~12:40pm (Conv Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*       16.Yongin (용인) A.Mon~Fri 9am~3pm (TOEIC-Kor) B.Mon~Fri 10:30am~2:30pm (TOEIC-Kor) Start:Aug 29,2019~Oct 25,2019       17.Bangbae Stn,Seoul (line 2)(방배역) Tue.Thu 8am~9am or 12pm~1pm or 12:30pm~1:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~     18.Changwon, Gyeongsangnamdo (창원/경상남도) Mon~Fri 3pm~8pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2) Start:June 1,2019~May 31,2020       19.Seosan, Chungcheongnamdo (서산/충청남도) Wed 4pm~5pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*   If qualified & interested in any of these positions, please email Stacey at sostacey@ybmsisa.com with the following: 1. Recent Resume (.doc, .pdf,) 2. Recent Photo (.jpg) 3. VISA Status in Korea & Citizenship 4. Current Location w/area of preference 5. Phone Number w/best time to contact 6. Indicate interested position in subject line (ex. Place/Days) 7. All potential candidates must hold a minimum of a Bachelor degree from an accredited four-year university -Only short-listed applicants will be contacted, Thank you for your understanding.                                                                      

Starting date : ASAP
**YBM NET(Summer Camps,Jonggak Stn,Jamsil Stn,Gangnam Stn,Ulsan,Nowon,Chilguk,Incheon,etc)**

<Summer Camp>   Yangju City (양주시청) Aug 5,2019~Aug 9,2019 / 9am~6pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) *meals, accommodation provided* *pick up service at Yangju Stn or Pangyo Stn*     Gyeongbuk Nursing High School (경북간호고등학교) June 11,2019~June 12,2019 / 9am~4pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) *transportation, accommodation, lunch provided*     Cheonan (천안) July 30,2019~ Aug 2,2019 & Aug 5,2019~Aug 8,2019 /9am~6pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4) *meals, accommodation, transportation fee provided*             1..Hwaseong , Gyeonggido (화성/경기도) Mon~Fri 2pm~8pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:ASAP~     2.Jonggak Stn,Seoul (line 1)(종각역) Mon 11am~12pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:ASAP~     3.Jamsil Stn,Seoul (line 2)(잠실역) Wed 6pm~7pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:June 5,2019~     4.Gangnam Stn,Seoul (line 2)(강남역) 2 x 7:30am~8:30am (except Mon) (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor_ Start:ASAP~     5.Yongin, Gyeonggido (용인) A.Tue.Thu 6:30am~7:30am (1:1 OPIC-F6,F2,F4,Kor) B.Tue.Thu or Mon,Wed,Fri or Tue.Thu,Fri 6:30am~7:30am (1:1 OPIC-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:May 28,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     6.Ulsan (울산) A.Mon,Wed,Fri 7pm~10pm & Tue.Thu 8pm~10pm (Conv Eng-Kor) B.2 x 2 hrs (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:July 15,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     7.Nowon Stn,Seoul (line 4)(노원역) Tue 1pm~3pm or Thu 4pm~6pm (Conv Eng-Kor) Start:ASAP~     8.Express Bus Terminal Stn,Seoul (line 3,7,9)(고속버스터미널역) Tue.Thu 7:30am~8:30am (1:1 Biz Writing-F6,F2,F4) Start:July 16,2019~       9.Gongduk Stn,Seoul (line 5)(공덕역) Tue.Thu 3:30pm~7pm (1:1 Biz Eng & Cong Eng-F6,F2) Start:June,2019~Aug,2019     10.Kimpo International Stn,Gyeonggido (김포공항역) Tue.Thu 12:30pm~1:30pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:June 4,2019~July 30,2019 *transportation fee provided*       11.Chilguk, Gyeongsangbukdo (칠곡/경상북도) A.Mon~Fri 11am~8pm (Elem Eng-Kor) B.Mon~Fri 2pm~8pm or 3pm~9pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2) Start:July,2019~ *transportation fee or accommodation provided*       12.Incheon National University Stn, (line 1)(인천대입구역) Mon 7:30am~8:30am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     13.Namjangjoo, Gyeonggido (남양주/경기도) A.Mon,Wed,Fri 7pm~10pm & Tue.Thu 8pm~10pm (Conv Eng-Kor) B.2 x 2 hrs (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:Aug,2019~ *transportation fee provided*         14.Cheongryangri Stn, Seoul (line 1)(청량리역) Tue.Thu 6pm~7pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:June 4,2019~     15.Dangjin, Chungcheongnamdo (당진/충청남도) Tue 5pm~6pm or Thu 3:30pm~4:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     16.Jinju, Gyeongsangnamdo (진주/경상남도) 1 x 11:40am~12:40pm (Conv Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*       17.Yongin (용인) A.Mon~Fri 9am~3pm (TOEIC-Kor) B.Mon~Fri 10:30am~2:30pm (TOEIC-Kor) Start:Aug 29,2019~Oct 25,2019       18.Bangbae Stn,Seoul (line 2)(방배역) Tue.Thu 8am~9am or 12pm~1pm or 12:30pm~1:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~     19.Changwon, Gyeongsangnamdo (창원/경상남도) A.Mon~Fri 3pm~8pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2) B.Mon~Fri 10am~7pm (Elem Eng-F4,Kor) Start:June 1,2019~May 31,2020       20.Seosan, Chungcheongnamdo (서산/충청남도) Wed 4pm~5pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*   If qualified & interested in any of these positions, please email Stacey at sostacey@ybmsisa.com with the following: 1. Recent Resume (.doc, .pdf,) 2. Recent Photo (.jpg) 3. VISA Status in Korea & Citizenship 4. Current Location w/area of preference 5. Phone Number w/best time to contact 6. Indicate interested position in subject line (ex. Place/Days) 7. All potential candidates must hold a minimum of a Bachelor degree from an accredited four-year university -Only short-listed applicants will be contacted, Thank you for your understanding.            

Starting date : ASAP
**YBM NET(Summer Camps,Pangyo Stn,Express Bus Terminal Stn,Nowon Stn,Jonggak Stn,Gongduk Stn,Ulsan,Yongin,Anseong,etc)**

  Yangju City (양주시청) Aug 5,2019~Aug 9,2019 / 9am~6pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) *meals, accommodation provided* *pick up service at Yangju Stn or Pangyo Stn*     Gyeongbuk Nursing High School (경북간호고등학교) June 11,2019~June 12,2019 / 9am~4pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) *transportation, accommodation, lunch provided*       Cheonan (천안) July 30,2019~ Aug 2,2019 & Aug 5,2019~Aug 8,2019 /9am~6pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4) *meals, accommodation, transportation fee provided*             1..Hwaseong , Gyeonggido (화성/경기도) Mon~Fri 2pm~8pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:ASAP~     2.Yongin, Gyeonggido (용인) Tue.Thu 6:30am~7:30am (1:1 OPIC-F6,F2,F4,Kor0 Start:May 28,2019~ *transportation fee provided*   3.Gongduk Stn,Seoul (line 5)(공덕역) Tue.Thu 3:30pm~7pm (1:1 Biz Eng & Cong Eng-F6,F2) Start:June,2019~Aug,2019     4.Nowon Stn,Seoul (line 4)(노원역) Tue 1pm~3pm or Thu 4pm~6pm (Conv Eng-Kor) Start:ASAP~     5.Ulsan (울산) A.Mon,Wed,Fri 7pm~10pm & Tue.Thu 8pm~10pm (Conv Eng-Kor) B.2 x 2 hrs (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:July 15,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     6.Express Bus Terminal Stn,Seoul (line 3,7,9)(고속버스터미널역) Tue.Thu 7:30am~8:30am (1:1 Biz Writing-F6,F2,F4) Start:ASAP~     7.Anseong,Gyeonggido (안성) Mon,Wed 7:15am~8:15am (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     8.Gongduk Stn,Seoul (line 5)(공덕역) Mon,Wed 11:30am~12:30pm or 12:30pm~1:30pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor0 Start:June,2019~Aug,2019     9.Kimpo International Stn,Gyeonggido (김포공항역) Tue.Thu 12:30pm~1:30pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:June 4,2019~July 30,2019 *transportation fee provided*     10.Mokdong Stn,Seoul (line 5)(목동역) 1 x 1 hr (Elem Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~     11.Jonggak Stn,Seoul (line 1)(종각역) A. 2 x 8am~9am (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) B. 2 x 12pm~1pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4) C.2 x 6pm~7pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:ASAP~Sept,2019     12.Chilguk, Gyeongsangbukdo (칠곡/경상북도) A.Mon~Fri 11am~8pm (Elem Eng-Kor) B.Mon~Fri 2pm~8pm or 3pm~9pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2) Start:July,2019~ *transportation fee or accommodation provided*       13.City Hall Stn,Seoul (line 1)(시청역) Tue.Thu 7pm~8pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     14.Incheon National University Stn, (line 1)(인천대입구역) Mon 7:30am~8:30am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     15.Namjangjoo, Gyeonggido (남양주/경기도) A.Mon,Wed,Fri 7pm~10pm & Tue.Thu 8pm~10pm (Conv Eng-Kor) B.2 x 2 hrs (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:Aug,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     16.Gwanghamoon Stn,Seoul (line 5)(광화문역) Mon,Thu 7:30am~8:30am (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     17.Anyang Stn,Seoul (line 4)(안양역) Tue 6:30pm~8pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:June,2019~     18.Ulsan (울산) May 23,2019~May 24,2019 /9am~6pm (Level Testing-F6,F2) *transportation fee provided*     19.Cheongryangri Stn, Seoul (line 1)(청량리역) Tue.Thu 6pm~7pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:June 4,2019~     20.Dangjin, Chungcheongnamdo (당진/충청남도) Tue 5pm~6pm or Thu 3:30pm~4:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     21.Namjangjoo, Gyeonggido (남양주/경기도) Mon,Wed,Fri 7pm~10pm & Tue.Thu 8pm~10pm (Conv Eng-Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     22.Jinju, Gyeongsangnamdo (진주/경상남도) 1 x 11:40am~12:40pm (Conv Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*       23.Yongin (용인) A.Mon~Fri 9am~3pm (TOEIC-Kor) B.Mon~Fri 10:30am~2:30pm (TOEIC-Kor) Start:Aug 29,2019~Oct 25,2019     23.Samsong Stn,Seoul (line 3)(삼송역) Mon,Fri 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*   24.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) Tue.Thu 11am~12pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) Tue.Thu 12pm~1pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:ASAP~       25.Bangbae Stn,Seoul (line 2)(방배역) Tue.Thu 8am~9am or 12pm~1pm or 12:30pm~1:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~     26.Changwon, Gyeongsangnamdo (창원/경상남도) A.Mon~Fri 3pm~8pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2) B.Mon~Fri 10am~7pm (Elem Eng-F4,Kor) Start:June 1,2019~May 31,2020       27.Seosan, Chungcheongnamdo (서산/충청남도) Wed 4pm~5pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*   If qualified & interested in any of these positions, please email Stacey at sostacey@ybmsisa.com with the following: 1. Recent Resume (.doc, .pdf,) 2. Recent Photo (.jpg) 3. VISA Status in Korea & Citizenship 4. Current Location w/area of preference 5. Phone Number w/best time to contact 6. Indicate interested position in subject line (ex. Place/Days) 7. All potential candidates must hold a minimum of a Bachelor degree from an accredited four-year university -Only short-listed applicants will be contacted, Thank you for your understanding.                      

Starting date : ASAP
**YBM NET(Anseong Stn,Mokdong Stn,Gongduk Stn,Summer CampKimpo,Gyeongsangbukdo,Gangnam Stn,Namjangjoo,Incheon,Cheongryangri Stn,etc)**

  Yangju City (양주시청) Aug 5,2019~Aug 9,2019 / 9am~6pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) *meals, accommodation provided* *pick up service at Yangju Stn or Pangyo Stn*     Gyeongbuk Nursing High School (경북간호고등학교) June 11,2019~June 12,2019 / 9am~4pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) *transportation, accommodation, lunch provided*     Cheonan (천안) July 30,2019~ Aug 2,2019 & Aug 5,2019~Aug 8,2019 /9am~6pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4) *meals, accommodation, transportation fee provided*             1..Hwaseong , Gyeonggido (화성/경기도) Mon~Fri 2pm~8pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:ASAP~     2.Anseong,Gyeonggido (안성) Mon,Wed 7:15am~8:15am (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*   3.Kimpo International Stn,Gyeonggido (김포공항역) Tue.Thu 12:30pm~1:30pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:June 4,2019~July 30,2019 *transportation fee provided*     4.Chilguk, Gyeongsangbukdo (칠곡/경상북도) A.Mon~Fri 11am~8pm (Elem Eng-Kor) B.Mon~Fri 2pm~8pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2) Start:July,2019~ *transportation fee or accommodation provided*   5.Gongduk Stn,Seoul (line 5)(공덕역) Mon,Wed 11:30am~12:30pm or 12:30pm~1:30pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor0 Start:June,2019~Aug,2019     6.Mokdong Stn,Seoul (line 5)(목동역) 1 x 1 hr (Elem Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~     7.Jonggak Stn,Seoul (line 1)(종각역) A. 2 x 8am~9am (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) B. 2 x 12pm~1pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4) C.2 x 6pm~7pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:ASAP~Sept,2019     8.Gangnam Stn,Seoul (line 2)(강남역) June 14,2019 & June 15,2019 & June 21,2019 & June 22,2019 /9am~6pm (OPIC-F4,Kor)     9.City Hall Stn,Seoul (line 1)(시청역) Tue.Thu 7pm~8pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     10.Incheon National University Stn, (line 1)(인천대입구역) Mon 7:30am~8:30am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     11.Namjangjoo, Gyeonggido (남양주/경기도) A.Mon,Wed,Fri 7pm~10pm & Tue.Thu 8pm~10pm (Conv Eng-Kor) B.2 x 2 hrs (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:Aug,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     12.Gwanghamoon Stn,Seoul (line 5)(광화문역) Mon,Thu 7:30am~8:30am (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:May 20,2019~     13.Anyang Stn,Seoul (line 4)(안양역) Tue 6:30pm~8pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:June,2019~     14.Ulsan (울산) May 23,2019~May 24,2019 /9am~6pm (Level Testing-F6,F2) *transportation fee provided*     15.Cheongryangri Stn, Seoul (line 1)(청량리역) Tue.Thu 6pm~7pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:June 4,2019~     16.Cheongdam Stn,Seoul (line 7)(청담역) Sun 1pm~3pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     17.Anyang, Gyeonggido (안양/경기도) Fri 7:30pm~8:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     18.Dangjin, Chungcheongnamdo (당진/충청남도) Tue 5pm~6pm or Thu 3:30pm~4:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     19.Namjangjoo, Gyeonggido (남양주/경기도) Mon,Wed,Fri 7pm~10pm & Tue.Thu 8pm~10pm (Conv Eng-Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     20.Jinju, Gyeongsangnamdo (진주/경상남도) 1 x 11:40am~12:40pm (Conv Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     21.Surisan Stn,Seoul (line 4)(수리산역) Tue.Thu 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     22.Yongin (용인) A.Mon~Fri 9am~3pm (TOEIC-Kor) B.Mon~Fri 10:30am~2:30pm (TOEIC-Kor) Start:Aug 29,2019~Oct 25,2019     23.Cheonan (천안) Thu 3pm~5pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     23.Samsong Stn,Seoul (line 3)(삼송역) Mon,Fri 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     24.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) A.Mon,Wed 12pm~1pm (1:4 or 1:2 or 1:1-F4) B.Tue.Thu 12pm~1pm (1:4 or 1:2 or 1:1-,F4) C.Wed,Fri 12pm~1pm (1:4 or 1:2 or 1:1-F4) D.Mon,Wed 9am~10am (1:4 or 1:2 or 1:1-F6,F2) E.Tue.Thu 9am~10am (1:4 or 1:2 or 1:1-F6,F2) F.Wed.Fri 9am~10am (1:4 or 1:2 or 1:1-F6.F2 Start:May 27,2019~       25.Bangbae Stn,Seoul (line 2)(방배역) Tue.Thu 8am~9am or 12pm~1pm or 12:30pm~1:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~     26.Changwon, Gyeongsangnamdo (창원/경상남도) A.Mon~Fri 3pm~8pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2) B.Mon~Fri 10am~7pm (Elem Eng-F4,Kor) Start:June 1,2019~May 31,2020       27.Seosan, Chungcheongnamdo (서산/충청남도) Wed 4pm~5pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*   If qualified & interested in any of these positions, please email Stacey at sostacey@ybmsisa.com with the following: 1. Recent Resume (.doc, .pdf,) 2. Recent Photo (.jpg) 3. VISA Status in Korea & Citizenship 4. Current Location w/area of preference 5. Phone Number w/best time to contact 6. Indicate interested position in subject line (ex. Place/Days) 7. All potential candidates must hold a minimum of a Bachelor degree from an accredited four-year university -Only short-listed applicants will be contacted, Thank you for your understanding.                          

Starting date : ASAP
**YBM NET(Summer Camp,City Hall Stn,Jamsil Stn,Jonggak Stn,Geumjeong Stn,Incheon National Univ Stn,Namjangjoo,Gwanghamoon Stn,Cheongryangri Stn,etc)**

  Yangju City (양주시청) Aug 5,2019~Aug 9,2019 / 9am~6pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) *meals, accommodation provided* *pick up service at Yangju Stn or Pangyo Stn*     Cheonan (천안) July 31,2019~ Aug 10,2019 (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4) *meals, accommodation, transportation fee provided*             1..Hwaseong , Gyeonggido (화성/경기도) Mon~Fri 2pm~8pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:ASAP~   2.Jamsil Stn,Seoul (line 2)(잠실역) May 22,2019 / 1:30pm~3pm & May 23,2019 / 1:30pm~4pm (Interview Position-F6,F2)   3.Geumgjeong Stn,Seoul (line 4)(금정역) May 21,2019/ 2pm~3:30pm & May 22,2019 / 10:30am~11:30am & May 28,2019 / 12:30pm~2pm (Interview Position-F6,F2) *transportation fee provided*   4.Jonggak Stn,Seoul (line 1)(종각역) A. 2 x 8am~9am (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) B. 2 x 12pm~1pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4) C.2 x 6pm~7pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:ASAP~Sept,2019   5.Anseong,Gyeonggido (안성) Mon,Wed 7:15am~8:15am (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     6.City Hall Stn,Seoul (line 1)(시청역) Tue.Thu 7pm~8pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     7.Incheon National University Stn, (line 1)(인천대입구역) Mon 7:30am~8:30am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:ASAP~     8.Namjangjoo, Gyeonggido (남양주/경기도) Mon,Wed,Fri 7pm~10pm & Tue.Thu 8pm~10pm (Conv Eng-Kor) 2 x 2 hrs (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:Aug,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     9.Gwanghamoon Stn,Seoul (line 5)(광화문역) Mon,Thu 7:30am~8:30am (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:May 20,2019~     10.Anyang Stn,Seoul (line 4)(안양역) Tue 6:30pm~8pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:June,2019~     11.Ulsan (울산) May 23,2019~May 24,2019 /9am~6pm (Level Testing-F6,F2) *transportation fee provided*     12.Cheongryangri Stn, Seoul (line 1)(청량리역) Tue.Thu 6pm~7pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:June 4,2019~     13.Cheongdam Stn,Seoul (line 7)(청담역) Sun 1pm~3pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~       14.Anyang, Gyeonggido (안양/경기도) Fri 7:30pm~8:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:May 17,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     15.Dangjin, Chungcheongnamdo (당진/충청남도) Tue 5pm~6pm or Thu 3:30pm~4:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     16.Namjangjoo, Gyeonggido (남양주/경기도) Mon,Wed,Fri 7pm~10pm & Tue.Thu 8pm~10pm (Conv Eng-Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     17.Yeoksam Stn,Seoul (line 2)(역삼역) Wed,Fri 5pm~6pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:ASAP~     18.Suwon, Gyeonggido (수원) Wed,Thu,Fri 7am~8am & Sat 9am~12pm (1:1 OPIC-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:May 8,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     19.Jinju, Gyeongsangnamdo (진주/경상남도) 1 x 11:40am~12:40pm (Conv Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*       20.Surisan Stn,Seoul (line 4)(수리산역) Tue.Thu 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     21.Yongin (용인) A.Mon~Fri 9am~3pm (TOEIC-Kor) B.Mon~Fri 10:30am~2:30pm (TOEIC-Kor) Start:Aug 29,2019~Oct 25,2019     22.Cheonan (천안) Thu 3pm~5pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     23.Incheon (인천) Mon~Fri 3pm~8pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     24.Samsong Stn,Seoul (line 3)(삼송역) Mon,Fri 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     25.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) A.Mon,Wed 12pm~1pm (1:4 or 1:2 or 1:1-F6,F2,F4) B.Tue.Thu 12pm~1pm (1:4 or 1:2 or 1:1-F6,F2,F4) C.Wed,Fri 12pm~1pm (1:4 or 1:2 or 1:1-F6.F2.FF4) D.Mon,Wed 9am~10am (1:4 or 1:2 or 1:1-F6,F2) E.Tue.Thu 9am~10am (1:4 or 1:2 or 1:1-F6,F2) F.Wed.Fri 9am~10am (1:4 or 1:2 or 1:1-F6.F2 Start:May 27,2019~       26.Bangbae Stn,Seoul (line 2)(방배역) Tue.Thu 8am~9am or 12pm~1pm or 12:30pm~1:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~     27.Changwon, Gyeongsangnamdo (창원/경상남도) A.Mon~Fri 3pm~8pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2) B.Mon~Fri 10am~7pm (Elem Eng-F4,Kor) Start:June 1,2019~May 31,2020     28.Jamsil Stn,Seoul (line 2)((잠실역) Tue.Thu 7am~8am (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     29.Seosan, Chungcheongnamdo (서산/충청남도) Wed 4pm~5pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*  

Starting date : ASAP
**YBM NET(Angyang,Namjangjoo,Incheon,Dangjin,Yeoksam Stn,Suwon,Jinju,Summer Camp,Surisan Stn,Pangyo Stn,Noryangjin Stn,etc)**

  Yangju City (양주시청) Aug 5,2019~Aug 9,2019 / 9am~6pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) *meals, accommodation provided* *pick up service at Yangju Stn or Pangyo Stn*     Cheonan (천안) July 31,2019~ Aug 10,2019 (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4) *meals, accommodation, transportation fee provided*             1..Hwaseong , Gyeonggido (화성/경기도) Mon~Fri 2pm~8pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:ASAP~   2.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) Mon 7:40am~8:40am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     3.City Hall Stn,Seoul (line 1)(시청역) Tue.Thu 7pm~8pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     4.Anyang, Gyeonggido (안양/경기도) Fri 7:30pm~8:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:May 17,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     5.Dangjin, Chungcheongnamdo (당진/충청남도) Tue 5pm~6pm or Thu 3:30pm~4:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     6.Namjangjoo, Gyeonggido (남양주/경기도) Mon,Wed,Fri 7pm~10pm & Tue.Thu 8pm~10pm (Conv Eng-Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     7.Yeoksam Stn,Seoul (line 2)(역삼역) Wed,Fri 5pm~6pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:ASAP~     8.Gongduk Stn,Seoul (line 5)(공덕역) A.Tue.Thu 3:30pm~7pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) B.Mon,Wed 11:30am~12:30pm or 12:30pm~1:30pm (Conv Eng-F4) Start:June,2019~Sept,2019     9.Suwon, Gyeonggido (수원) Wed,Thu,Fri 7am~8am & Sat 9am~12pm (1:1 OPIC-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:May 8,2019~ *transportation fee provided*       10.Jinju, Gyeongsangnamdo (진주/경상남도) 1 x 11:40am~12:40pm (Conv Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     11.Yeoido Stn,Seoul (line 5)(여의도역) A.Wed 5:30pm~6:40pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) B.Tue.Thu 5:30pm~6:30pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:May 14,2019~Aug 14,2019     12.Surisan Stn,Seoul (line 4)(수리산역) Tue.Thu 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     13.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교) A.Mon,Wed 12:20pm~1:10pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) B.Tue,Thu 12:20pm~1:10pm (Conv Eng-F6,F4) Start:May 13,2019~Aug 2,2019     14.Yongin (용인) A.Mon~Fri 9am~3pm (TOEIC-Kor) B.Mon~Fri 10:30am~2:30pm (TOEIC-Kor) Start:Aug 29,2019~Oct 25,2019     15.Cheonan (천안) Thu 3pm~5pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     16.Noryangjin Stn,Seoul (line 9)(노량진역) A.Thu 6pm~8pm or Tue.Thu 6pm~7:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) B.Tue.Thu 7:10am~8:10am (Conv Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~     17.Incheon (인천) Mon~Fri 3pm~8pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     18.Samsong Stn,Seoul (line 3)(삼송역) Mon,Fri 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     19.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) A.Mon,Wed 12pm~1pm (1:4 or 1:2 or 1:1-F4) B.Tue.Thu 12pm~1pm (1:4 or 1:2 or 1:1-F4) C.Wed,Fri 12pm~1pm (1:4 or 1:2 or 1:1-F4) Start:May 27,2019~       20.Bangbae Stn,Seoul (line 2)(방배역) Tue.Thu 8am~9am or 12pm~1pm or 12:30pm~1:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~     21.Changwon, Gyeongsangnamdo (창원/경상남도) A.Mon~Fri 3pm~8pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2) B.Mon~Fri 10am~7pm (Elem Eng-F4,Kor) Start:June 1,2019~May 31,2020     22.Gyeongsan,Gyeongsangbukdo (경산/경상북도) Mon,Wed 6:30pm~8pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,Kor) Start:May 7,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     23.Jamsil Stn,Seoul (line 2)((잠실역) Tue.Thu 7am~8am (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:May 2,2019~     24.Namyangju, Gyeonggido (남양주/경기도) Mon,Wed,Fri 7pm~10pm & Tue.Thu 8pm~10pm (Conv Eng-Kor) Start:August,2019~     25.Seosan, Chungcheongnamdo (서산/충청남도) Wed 4pm~5pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*   26.Ulsan (울산) Mon,Fri 4pm~4:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:April,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     If qualified & interested in any of these positions, please email Stacey at sostacey@ybmsisa.com with the following: 1. Recent Resume (.doc, .pdf,) 2. Recent Photo (.jpg) 3. VISA Status in Korea & Citizenship 4. Current Location w/area of preference 5. Phone Number w/best time to contact 6. Indicate interested position in subject line (ex. Place/Days) 7. All potential candidates must hold a minimum of a Bachelor degree from an accredited four-year university -Only short-listed applicants will be contacted, Thank you for your understanding.                    

Starting date : ASAP
**YBM NET(Incheon,City Hall Stn,Gongduk Stn,Suwon,Yeoido Stn,Hanam,Surian Stn,Pangyo Stn,Jinju,etc)**

<Summer Camp>   Yangju City (양주시청) Aug 5,2019~Aug 9,2019 / 9am~6pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) *meals, accommodation provided* *pick up service at Yangju Stn or Pangyo Stn*             1..Hwaseong , Gyeonggido (화성/경기도) Mon~Fri 2pm~8pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:ASAP~         3.City Hall Stn,Seoul (line 1)(시청역) Tue.Thu 7pm~8pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     4.Gongduk Stn,Seoul (line 5)(공덕역) A.Tue.Thu 3:30pm~7pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) B.Mon,Wed 11:30am~12:30pm or 12:30pm~1:30pm (Conv Eng-F4) Start:June,2019~Sept,2019     5.Suwon, Gyeonggido (수원) Wed,Thu,Fri 7am~8am & Sat 9am~12pm (1:1 OPIC-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:May 8,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     6.Boramae Stn,Seoul (line 7)(보라매역) Mon,Wed,Fri 7:10am~8:10am (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:May 8,2019~July 31,2019     7.Gumcheongu Office Stn,Seoul (line 1)(금천구청역) Mon,Wed,Fri 7pm~8pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     8.Jinju, Gyeongsangnamdo (진주/경상남도) 1 x 11:40am~12:40pm (Conv Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     9.Yeoido Stn,Seoul (line 5)(여의도역) A.Wed 5:30pm~6:40pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) B.Tue.Thu 5:30pm~6:30pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:May 14,2019~Aug 14,2019     10.Starfield Hannam (하남/경기도) Tue 10:30am~11:30am & Thu 11:30am~12:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     11.Surisan Stn,Seoul (line 4)(수리산역) Tue.Thu 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     12.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교) A.Mon,Wed 12:20pm~1:10pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) B.Tue,Thu 12:20pm~1:10pm (Conv Eng-F6,F4) Start:May 13,2019~Aug 2,2019     13.Yongin (용인) A.Mon~Fri 9am~3pm (TOEIC-Kor) B.Mon~Fri 10:30am~2:30pm (TOEIC-Kor) Start:Aug 29,2019~Oct 25,2019     14.Suwon (수원) Tue.Wed,Thu,Fri 6:40am~7:40am (1:1 OPIC-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:May 3,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     15.Yongin (용인) Tue 8am~10am & Thu 3pm~5pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     16.Cheonan (천안) Tue 8am~10am & Thu 3pm~5pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     17.Noryangjin Stn,Seoul (line 9)(노량진역) A.Thu 6pm~8pm or Tue.Thu 6pm~7:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) B.Tue.Thu 7:10am~8:10am (Conv Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~     18.Incheon (인천) Mon~Fri 3pm~8pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:May 2,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     19.Samsong Stn,Seoul (line 3)(삼송역) Mon,Fri 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     20.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) A.Mon,Wed 12pm~1pm (1:4 or 1:2 or 1:1-F4) B.Tue.Thu 12pm~1pm (1:4 or 1:2 or 1:1-F4) C.Wed,Fri 12pm~1pm (1:4 or 1:2 or 1:1-F4) Start:May 27,2019~     21.Yeoido Stn,Seoul (line 5)(여의도역) Tue.Thu 7:55am~8:25am or 8:30am~9am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6.F2.F4) Start:ASAP~       22.Bangbae Stn,Seoul (line 2)(방배역) Tue.Thu 8am~9am or 12pm~1pm or 12:30pm~1:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~     23.Changwon, Gyeongsangnamdo (창원/경상남도) A.Mon~Fri 3pm~8pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2) B.Mon~Fri 10am~7pm (Elem Eng-F4,Kor) Start:June 1,2019~May 31,2020     24.Gongduk Stn,Seoul (line 5)(공덕역) A.Mon,Tue.Wed.Thu 4pm~7pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) B.Mon,Wed 3pm~7pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) C.Mon,Wed 11:30am~12:30pm or 12:30pm~1:30pm (Conv Eng-F4) Start:June,2019~       25.Suncheon, Jeollanamdo (순천/전라남도) Mon 7:30am~8:30am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:May,2019~ *transportation fee provided*       26.Gyeongsan,Gyeongsangbukdo (경산/경상북도) Mon,Wed 6:30pm~8pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,Kor) Start:May 7,2019~ *transportation fee provided*         28.Jamsil Stn,Seoul (line 2)((잠실역) Tue.Thu 7am~8am (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:May 2,2019~       30.Namyangju, Gyeonggido (남양주/경기도) Mon,Wed,Fri 7pm~10pm & Tue.Thu 8pm~10pm (Conv Eng-Kor) Start:August,2019~         32.Seosan, Chungcheongnamdo (서산/충청남도) Wed 4pm~5pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*   33.Ulsan (울산) Mon,Fri 4pm~4:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:April,2019~ *transportation fee provided*  

Starting date : ASAP
**YBM NET(Boramae Stn,Yeoido Stn,Jinju,Jonggak Stn,Hanam,Surisan Stn,Incheon,Pangyo Stn,Noryangjin Stn,Cheonan,Suwon,etc)**

<Summer Camp>   Yangju City (양주시청) Aug 5,2019~Aug 9,2019 / 9am~6pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) *meals, accommodation provided* *pick up service at Yangju Stn or Pangyo Stn*             1..Hwaseong , Gyeonggido (화성/경기도) Mon~Fri 2pm~8pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:ASAP~             2.Gwangju (광주광역시) May 10,2019~May 12,2019 / 10am~6pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2) *accommodation, lunch and transportation fee provided*     3.Boramae Stn,Seoul (line 7)(보라매역) Mon,Wed,Fri 7:10am~8:10am (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:May 8,2019~July 31,2019     4.Jinju, Gyeongsangnamdo (진주/경상남도) 1 x 11:40am~12:40pm (Conv Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     5.Yeoido Stn,Seoul (line 5)(여의도역) A.Wed 5:30pm~6:40pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) B.Tue.Thu 5:30pm~6:30pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:May 14,2019~Aug 14,2019     6.Jonggak Stn,Seoul (line 1)(종각역) May 22,2019 & May 29,2019 / 12pm~12:50pm (Email Writing & Conference Speaking-F6,F2,F4,Kor)     7.Starfield Hannam (하남/경기도) Tue 10:30am~11:30am & Thu 11:30am~12:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     8.Surisan Stn,Seoul (line 4)(수리산역) Tue.Thu 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     9.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교) A.Mon,Wed 12:20pm~1:10pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2) B.Tue,Thu 12:20pm~1:10pm (Conv Eng-F6,F4) Start:May 13,2019~Aug 2,2019     10.Yongin (용인) A.Mon~Fri 9am~3pm (TOEIC-Kor) B.Mon~Fri 10:30am~2:30pm (TOEIC-Kor) Start:Aug 29,2019~Oct 25,2019     11.Suwon (수원) Tue.Wed,Thu,Fri 6:40am~7:40am (1:1 OPIC-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:May 3,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     12.Yongin (용인) Tue 8am~10am & Thu 3pm~5pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     13.Cheonan (천안) Tue 8am~10am & Thu 3pm~5pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     14.Noryangjin Stn,Seoul (line 9)(노량진역) A.Thu 6pm~8pm or Tue.Thu 6pm~7:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) B.Tue.Thu 7:10am~8:10am (Conv Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~     15.Incheon (인천) Mon~Fri 3pm~8pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:May 2,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     16.Samsong Stn,Seoul (line 3)(삼송역) Mon,Fri 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     17.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) A.Mon,Wed 12pm~1pm (1:4 or 1:2 or 1:1-F4) B.Tue.Thu 12pm~1pm (1:4 or 1:2 or 1:1-F4) C.Wed,Fri 12pm~1pm (1:4 or 1:2 or 1:1-F4) Start:May 27,2019~     18.Yeoido Stn,Seoul (line 5)(여의도역) Tue.Thu 7:55am~8:25am or 8:30am~9am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6.F2.F4) Start:ASAP~       19.Bangbae Stn,Seoul (line 2)(방배역) Tue.Thu 8am~9am or 12pm~1pm or 12:30pm~1:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~     20.Changwon, Gyeongsangnamdo (창원/경상남도) A.Mon~Fri 3pm~8pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2) B.Mon~Fri 10am~7pm (Elem Eng-F4,Kor) Start:June 1,2019~May 31,2020       21.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) Mon 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:May 13,2019~     22.Gongduk Stn,Seoul (line 5)(공덕역) A.Mon,Tue.Wed.Thu 4pm~7pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) B.Mon,Wed 3pm~7pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) C.Mon,Wed 11:30am~12:30pm or 12:30pm~1:30pm (Conv Eng-F4) Start:June,2019~       23.Ujeongbu , Gyeonggido (의정부/경기도) Mon,Wed,Fri 7pm~10pm Tue.Thu 8pm~10pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:June,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     24.Nowon Stn, Seoul (line 4 or line 7)(노원역) A.Tue 1pm~3pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) B.Thu 4pm~6pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:June,2019~       25.Suncheon, Jeollanamdo (순천/전라남도) Mon 7:30am~8:30am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:May,2019~ *transportation fee provided*           25.Gyeongsan,Gyeongsangbukdo (경산/경상북도) Mon,Wed 6:30pm~8pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,Kor) Start:May 7,2019~ *transportation fee provided*         28.Jamsil Stn,Seoul (line 2)((잠실역) Tue.Thu 7am~8am (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:May 2,2019~       30.Namyangju, Gyeonggido (남양주/경기도) Mon,Wed,Fri 7pm~10pm & Tue.Thu 8pm~10pm (Conv Eng-Kor) Start:August,2019~         32.Seosan, Chungcheongnamdo (서산/충청남도) Wed 4pm~5pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*   33.Ulsan (울산) Mon,Fri 4pm~4:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:April,2019~ *transportation fee provided*       If qualified & interested in any of these positions, please email Stacey at sostacey@ybmsisa.com with the following: 1. Recent Resume (.doc, .pdf,) 2. Recent Photo (.jpg) 3. VISA Status in Korea & Citizenship 4. Current Location w/area of preference 5. Phone Number w/best time to contact 6. Indicate interested position in subject line (ex. Place/Days) 7. All potential candidates must hold a minimum of a Bachelor degree from an accredited four-year university -Only short-listed applicants will be contacted, Thank you for your understanding.          

Starting date : ASAP
**YBM NET(Yongin,Gwangju,Jinu,Surisan Stn,Incheon,Pangyo Stn,Suwon,Noryangjin Stn,Cheonan,etc)**

<Summer Camp>   Yangju City (양주시청) Aug 5,2019~Aug 9,2019 / 9am~6pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4,Kor) *meals, accommodation provided* *pick up service at Yangju Stn or Pangyo Stn*             1..Hwaseong , Gyeonggido (화성/경기도) Mon~Fri 2pm~8pm (Elem Eng-Kor) Start:ASAP~         2.Yongin, Gyeonggido (용인) May 12,2019 / 8am~10am (Biz Speaking & Writing-F6,F2,F4,Kor) May 14,2019 / 3pm~5pm (Biz Speaking & Writing-F6,F2,F4,Kor) *transportation fee provided*     3.Gwangju (광주광역시) May 10,2019~May 12,2019 / 10am~6pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2) *accommodation, lunch and transportation fee provided*     4.Jinju, Gyeongsangnamdo (진주/경상남도) 1 x 11:40am~12:40pm (Conv Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     5.Surisan Stn,Seoul (line 4)(수리산역) Tue.Thu 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     6.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교) A.Mon,Wed 12:20pm~1:10pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) B.Tue,Thu 12:20pm~1:10pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:May 13,2019~Aug 2,2019     7.Yongin (용인) A.Mon~Fri 9am~3pm (TOEIC-Kor) B.Mon~Fri 10:30am~2:30pm (TOEIC-Kor) Start:Aug 29,2019~Oct 25,2019     8.Suwon (수원) Tue.Wed,Thu,Fri 6:40am~7:40am (1:1 OPIC-F6,F2,F4,Kor) Start:May 3,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     9.Yongin (용인) Tue 8am~10am & Thu 3pm~5pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     10.Cheonan (천안) Tue 8am~10am & Thu 3pm~5pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     11.Noryangjin Stn,Seoul (line 9)(노량진역) A.Thu 6pm~8pm or Tue.Thu 6pm~7:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) B.Tue.Thu 7:10am~8:10am (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~     12.Incheon (인천) Mon~Fri 3pm~8pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:May 2,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     13.Samsong Stn,Seoul (line 3)(삼송역) Mon,Fri 8am~9am (Conv Eng-F6,F2) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*     14.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) A.Mon,Wed 12pm~1pm (1:4 or 1:2 or 1:1-F4) B.Tue.Thu 12pm~1pm (1:4 or 1:2 or 1:1-F4) C.Wed,Fri 12pm~1pm (1:4 or 1:2 or 1:1-F4) Start:May 27,2019~     15.Yeoido Stn,Seoul (line 5)(여의도역) Tue.Thu 7:55am~8:25am or 8:30am~9am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6.F2.F4) Start:Amy 1,2019~June 30,2019       16.Daegu (대구) Tue.Thu 12:30pm~1:30pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:May 7,2019~Aug 1,2019 *transportation fee provided*     17.Bangbae Stn,Seoul (line 2)(방배역) Tue.Thu 8am~9am or 12pm~1pm or 12:30pm~1:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4) Start:ASAP~     18.Changwon, Gyeongsangnamdo (창원/경상남도) A.Mon~Fri 3pm~8pm (Elem Eng-F6,F2) B.Mon~Fri 10am~7pm (Elem Eng-F4,Kor) Start:June 1,2019~May 31,2020       19.Pangyo Stn,Gyeonggido (판교역) Mon 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:May 13,2019~     20.Gongduk Stn,Seoul (line 5)(공덕역) A.Mon,Tue.Wed.Thu 4pm~7pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) B.Mon,Wed 3pm~7pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) C.Mon,Wed 11:30am~12:30pm or 12:30pm~1:30pm (Conv Eng-F4) Start:June,2019~       21.Ujeongbu , Gyeonggido (의정부/경기도) Mon,Wed,Fri 7pm~10pm Tue.Thu 8pm~10pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:June,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     22.Nowon Stn, Seoul (line 4 or line 7)(노원역) A.Tue 1pm~3pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) B.Thu 4pm~6pm (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:June,2019~       23.Suncheon, Jeollanamdo (순천/전라남도) Mon 7:30am~8:30am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:May,2019~ *transportation fee provided*       24.Yangjae Citizen’s Forest Stn,Seoul (양재시민의숲역) A.Tue 5pm~6pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) B.1 x 5:30pm~6:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) C.Mon,Wed 5:30pm~7pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:May,2019~     25.Gyeongsan,Gyeongsangbukdo (경산/경상북도) Mon,Wed 6:30pm~8pm (Conv Eng-F6,F2,Kor) Start:May 7,2019~ *transportation fee provided*     26.City Hall Stn,Seoul (line 2)(시청역) Tue.Thu 7:30am~8:30am (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2,F4) Start:April 23,2019~     27.Hongik Univ,Stn ( line 2)(홍대입구역) Mon~Fri 7pm~8pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~     28.Jamsil Stn,Seoul (line 2)((잠실역) Tue.Thu 7am~8am (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:May 2,2019~     29.Jonggak Stn,Seoul (line 1)(종각역) May 22,2019 & May 29,2019 / 12pm~12:50pm (Email Writing & Conference Speaking-F4,Kor)     30.Namyangju, Gyeonggido (남양주/경기도) Mon,Wed,Fri 7pm~10pm & Tue.Thu 8pm~10pm (Conv Eng-Kor) Start:August,2019~     31.Yeoksam Stn,Seoul (line 2)(역삼역) Tue.Thu 7:50am~8:50am (Conv Eng-F4,Kor) Start:April 16,2019~June 25,2019     32.Seosan, Chungcheongnamdo (서산/충청남도) Wed 4pm~5pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F4,Kor) Start:ASAP~ *transportation fee provided*   33.Ulsan (울산) Mon,Fri 4pm~4:30pm (1:1 Biz Eng-F6,F2) Start:April,2019~ *transportation fee provided*  

Starting date : ASAP